RallyRama

Sport e Motori nella storia

CAMPIONATO MONDIALE RALLY

COSTRUTTORI
1968 Ford
1969 Ford
1970 Porsche
1971 Alpine Renault
1972 Lancia
1973 Alpine Renault
1974 Lancia
1975 Lancia
1976 Lancia
1977 Fiat
1978 Fiat
1978 Fiat
1979 Ford
1980 Fiat
1981 Talbot
1982 Audi
1983 Lancia
1984 Audi
1985 Peugeot
1986 Peugeot
1987 Lancia
1988 Lancia
1989 Lancia
1990 Lancia
1991 Lancia
1992 Lancia
1993 Toyota
1994 Toyota
1995 Subaru
1996 Subaru
1997 Subaru
1998 Mitsubishi
1999 Toyota
2000 Peugeot
2001 Peugeot
2002 Peugeot
2003 Citroën
2004 Citroën
2005 Citroën
2006 Ford
2007 Ford
2008 Citroën
2009 Citroën
2010 Citroën
2011 Citroën
2012 Citroën
2013 VW
2014 VW
2015 VW
2016 VW
2017 M-Sport
PILOTI
1977 Sandro Munari (ITA) Lancia Stratos
1978 Markku Alen (FIN) Fiat 131 Abarth
1979 Bijorn Waldegaard (SWE) Ford Escort RS
1980 Walter Röhrl (DEU) Fiat 131 Abarth
1981 Ari Vatanen (FIN) Ford Escort RS
1982 Walter Rohrl (DEU) Opel Ascona 400
1983 Hannu Mikkola (FIN) Audi Quattro
1984 Stig Blomqvist (SVE) Audi Quattro
1985 Timo Salonen (FIN) Peugeot 205 T16
1986 Juha Kankkunen (FIN) Peugeot 205 T16
1987 Juha Kankkunen (FIN) Lancia Delta 4WD
1988 Massimo Biasion (ITA) Lancia Delta Integrale
1989 Massimo Biasion (ITA) Lancia Delta Integrale
1990 Carlos Sainz (ESP) Toyota Celica 4WD
1991 Juha Kankkunen (FIN) Lancia Delta HF Integrale
1992 Carlos Sainz (ESP) Toyota Celica 4WD
1993 Juha Kankkunen (FIN) Toyota Celica 4WD
1994 Didier Auriol (FRA) Toyota Celica 4WD
1995 Colin McRae (GBR) Subaru Impreza Wrx
1996 Tommi Makinen (FIN) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
1997 Tommi Makinen (FIN) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
1998 Tommi Makinen (FIN) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1999 Tommi Makinen (FIN) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
2000 Marcus Grönholm (FIN) Peugeot 206 WRC
2001 Richard Burns (GBR) Subaru Impreza WRC
2002 Marcus Grönholm (FIN) Peugeot 206 WRC
2003 Petter Solberg (NOR) Subaru Impreza WRC
2004 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën Xsara WRC
2005 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën Xsara WRC
2006 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën Xsara WRC
2007 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën C4 WRC
2008 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën C4 WRC
2009 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën C4 WRC
2010 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën C4 WRC
2011 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën DS3 WRC
2012 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën DS3 WRC
2013 Sébastien Ogier (FRA) VW Polo R WRC
2014 Sébastien Ogier (FRA) VW Polo R WRC
2015 Sébastien Ogier (FRA) VW Polo R WRC
2016 Sébastien Ogier (FRA) VW Polo R WRC
2017 Sébastien Ogier (FRA) Ford Fiesta WRC 17
COPILOTI
1981 David Richards (GBR)
1982 Christian Geistdorfer (D)
1983 Arne Hertz (FIN)
1984 Bijorn Cederberg (SWE)
1985 Seppo Harjanne (FIN)
1986 Juha Piironen (FIN)
1987 Juha Piironen (FIN)
1988 Tiziano Siviero (ITA)
1989 Tiziano Siviero (ITA)
1990 Luis Moya (SPA)
1991 Juha Piironen (FIN)
1992 Luis Moya (ESP)
1993 Daniel Grataloup (FRA)
1994 Bernard Occelli (FRA)
1995 Derek Ringer (GBR)
1996 Seppo Harjanne (FIN)
1997 Seppo Harjanne (FIN)
1998 Risto Mannisenmaki (FIN)
1999 Risto Mannisenmaki (FIN)
2000 Timo Rautiainen (FIN)
2001 Robert Reid (GBR)
2002 Timo Rautiainen (FIN)
2003 Philip Mills (GBR)
2004 Daniel Elena (MCO)
2005 Daniel Elena (MCO)
2006 Daniel Elena (MCO)
2007 Daniel Elena (MCO)
2008 Daniel Elena (MCO)
2009 Daniel Elena (MCO)
2010 Daniel Elena (MCO)
2011 Daniel Elena (MCO)
2012 Daniel Elena (MCO)
2013 Julien Ingrassia (FRA)
2014 Julien Ingrassia (FRA)
2015 Julien Ingrassia (FRA)
2016 Julien Ingrassia (FRA)
2017  Julien Ingrassia (FRA)
WRC2
2013 Robert Kubica (POL) Citroën DS3 RRC
2014 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Ford Fiesta RRC
2015 Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) Ford Fiesta RRC/Škoda Fabia R5
2016 Esapekka Lappi (FIN) Škoda Fabia R5
2017 Pontus Tiedemand (SWE) Škoda Fabia R5
WRC3
2013 Sébastien Chardonnet (FRA) Citroën DS3 R3
2014 Stéphane Lefebvre (FRA) Citroën DS3 R3
2015 Quentin Gilbert (FRA) Citroën DS3 R3
2016 Simone Tempestini (ITA)  Citroën DS3 R3
2017 Nils Solans (SPA) Ford Fiesta R2
PWRC
1987 Alessandro Fiorio (ITA) Lancia Delta 4WD
1988 Pascal Gaban (BEL) Mazda 323 4WD
1989 Alain Oreille (FRA) Renault 5 GT Turbo
1990 Alain Oreille (FRA) Renault 5 GT Turbo
1991 Gregoire De Mevius (BEL) Mazda 323 4WD
1992 Gregoire De Mevius (BEL) Nissan Sunny Gti-R
1993 Alessandro Fassina (ITA) Mazda 323 GT-R
1994 Jesus Puras (ESP) Ford Escort Cosworth
1995 Rui Madera (PRT) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II
1996 Gustavo Trelles (ROU) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
1997 Gustavo Trelles (ROU) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
1998 Gustavo Trelles (ROU) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1999 Gustavo Trelles (ROU) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V/VI
2000 Manfred Stohl (AUT) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
2001 Gabriel Pozzo (ARG) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
2002 Karamjit Singh (MAL) Proton Pert
2003 Martin Rowe (GBR) Subaru Impreza WRX STi
2004 Niall McShea (IRL) Subaru Impreza WRX STi
2005 Toshihiro Arai (J) Subaru Impreza WRX STi
2006 Nasser Al Attiyah (QAT) Subaru Impreza WRX STi
2007 Toshihiro Arai (J) Subaru Impreza WRX STi
2008 Andreas Aigner (AUT) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2009 Armindo Araujo (PRT) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2010 Armindo Araujo (PRT) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2011 Hayden Paddon (NZL) Subaru Impreza WRX STi
2012 Benito Guerra (MEX) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
JUNIOR – S1600
2001 Sébastien Loeb (FRA) Citroën Saxo
2002 Daniel Sola (ESP) Citroën Saxo
2003 Brice Tirabassi (FRA) Renault Clio
2004 Per Gunnar Andersson (SWE) Suzuki Ignis
2005 Daniel Sordo (ESP) Citroën C2
2006 Patrick Sandell (SWE) Renault Clio
2007 Per Gunnar Andersson (SWE) Suzuki Swift
2008 Sébastien Ogier (FRA) Citroën C2
2009 Martin Prokop (CZE) Citroën C2
SWRC
2010 Xavi Pons (ESP) Ford Fiesta S2000
2011 Juho Hänninen (FIN) Škoda Fabia S2000
2012 Craig Breen (IRL) Ford Fiesta S2000

RALLY MONDIALI

RALLY DI MONTECARLO
1911 Rougier (Turcat-Méry 25 HP)
1912 Beutler (Berliet)
1924 Ledure (Bignan)
1925 Repusseau (Renault 40 CV)
1926 Bruce (AC)
1927 Lefebvre-Despeaux (Amilcar)
1928 Bignan (Fiat 509)
1929 Sprenger Van Eijk (Graham Paige)
1930 Petit (Licorne)
1931 Healey (Invicta)
1932 Vasselle-Duhamel (Hotchkiss AM2)
1933 Vasselle (Hotchkiss AM 80S)
1934 Gas-Trevoux (Hotchkiss AM 80S)
1935 Lahaye-Quatresous (Renault Nervasport)
1936 Zamfirescu-Cristea (Ford V8-48)
1937 Le Begue-Quinlin (Delahaye 135MS)
1938 Bakker Schut-Ton (Ford V8)
1939 Trevoux-Lesurque (Hotchkiss 686 Riviera) ex aequo Paul-Contet (Delahaye 135M)
1949 Trevoux-Lesurque (Hotchkiss 686 GS)
1950 Becquart-Secret (Hotchkiss 686 GS)
1951 Trevoux-Crovetto (Delahaye 175S)
1952 Allard-Warburton (Allard J2 Sport)
1953 Gatsonides-Worledge (Ford Zephyr)
1954 Chiron-Basadonna (Lancia Aurelia GT)
1955 Malling-Fadum (Sunbeam-Talbot Mk III)
1956 Adams-Bigger (Jaguar Mk VII)
1958 Monraisse-Féret (Renault Dauphine)
1959 Coltelloni-Alexandre (Citroën ID19)
1960 Schock-Moll (Mercedes 220 SE)
1961 Martin-Bateau (Panhard PL17)
1962 Carlsson-Haggbom (Saab 96)
1963 Carlsson-Palm (Saab 96 Sport)
1964 Hopkirk-Liddon (Mini Cooper S)
1965 Makinen Ti.-Easter (Mini Cooper S)
1966 Toivonen P.-Mikander (Citroën DS21)
1967 Aaltonen-Liddon (Mini Cooper S)
1968 Elford-Stone (Porsche 911 T)
1969 Waldegaard-Helmer (Porsche 911 S)
1970 Waldegaard-Helmer (Porsche 911 S)
1971 Andersson O.-Stone (Alpine Renault A110 1600S)
1972 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Fulvia HF 1600)
1973 Andruet-“Biche” (Alpine Renault A110 1800)
1974 non disputato
1975 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Stratos)
1976 Munari-Maiga S.(Lancia Stratos)
1977 Munari-Maiga S.(Lancia Stratos)
1978 Nicolas-Lavergne (Porsche Carrera 3l)
1979 Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos)
1980 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1981 Ragnotti-Andriè (Renault 5 Turbo)
1982 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Opel Ascona 400)
1983 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Lancia Rally)
1984 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Audi Quattro)
1985 Vatanen-Harryman (Peugeot 205 T16)
1986 Toivonen H.-Cresto (Lancia Delta S4)
1987 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta 4WD)
1988 Saby-Fauchille (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1989 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1990 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1991 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1992 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1993 Auriol-Occelli (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1994 Delecour-Grataloup (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1995 Sainz-Moya (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1996 Bernardini-Occelli (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1997 Liatti-Pons (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1998 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Corolla WRC)
1999 Makinen To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo)
2000 Makinen To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo)
2001 Makinen-To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo)
2002 Makinen To.-Lindström (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2003 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2004 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2005 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2006 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2007 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Ogier-Ingrassia (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2010 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Fiesta ST S2000)
2011 Bouffier-Panseri (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2014 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2016 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2017 Ogier-Ingrassia (Ford Fiesta WRC 17)
RALLY DI SVEZIA
1950 Cederbaum-Sohlberg (BMW 320)
1951 Bengtsson-Zetterberg (Talbot Lago)
1952 Persson-Norrby (Porsche 1500)
1953 Nottorp-Jonsson (Porsche 1500)
1954 Hammarlund-Pettersson (Porsche 1500)
1955 Borgefors-Gustafsson (Porsche 1500)
1956 Bengtsson-Righard (VW)
1957 Jansson T.-Jansson L. (Volvo PV 444)
1958 Andersson G.-Jacobsson (Volvo PV 444)
1959 Carlsson E. – Pavoni (Saab 93)
1960 Skogh C.-Skogh R. (Saab 96)
1962 Soderstrom B.-Olsson (Mini Cooper S)
1963 Jansson B.-Peterson (Porsche Carrera)
1964 Trana-Thermaenius (Volvo PV 544)
1965 Trana-Thermaenius (Volvo PV 544)
1966 Andersson A.-Svedeberg (Saab 96)
1967 Soderstrom B.-Palm (Ford Cortina Lotus)
1968 Waldegaard-Helmer (Porsche 911 T)
1969 Waldegaard-Helmer (Porsche 911 L)
1970 Waldegaard-Helmer (Porsche 911 S)
1971 Blomqvist-Hertz (Saab 96 V4)
1972 Blomqvist-Hertz (Saab 96 V4)
1973 Blomqvist-Hertz (Saab 96 V4)
1974 non disputato
1975 Waldegaard-Thorszelius (Lancia Stratos)
1976 Eklund-Cederberg (Saab 96)
1977 Blomqvist-Sylvan (Saab 99 EMS)
1978 Waldegaard-Thorszelius (Ford Escort RS)
1979 Blomqvist-Cederberg (Saab 99 Turbo)
1980 Kullang-Berglund (Opel Ascona 400)
1981 Mikkola-Hertz (Audi Quattro)
1982 Blomqvist-Cederberg (Audi Quattro)
1983 Mikkola-Hertz (Audi Quattro)
1984 Blomqvist-Cederberg (Audi Quattro)
1985 Vatanen-Harryman (Peugeot 205 T16)
1986 Kankkunen-Piironen (Peugeot 205 T16)
1987 Salonen-Harjanne (Mazda 323 4WD)
1988 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Delta 4WD)
1989 Carlsson I.-Carlsson P. (Mazda 323 4WD)
1990 Non disputato
1991 Eriksson-Parmander (Mitsubishi Galant VR4)
1992 Jonsson M.-Backman (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1993 Jonsson M.-Backman (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1994 Radstrom-Backman (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1995 Eriksson-Parmander (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo)
1996 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo)
1997 Eriksson-Parmander (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1998 Makinen To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV)
1999 Makinen To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V)
2000 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2001 Rovanperä-Pietilainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2005 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2006 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2007 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2008 Latvala-Anttila (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2009 Non disputato
2010 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2011 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2012 Latvala-Anttila (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2013 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Latvala-Anttila (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2016 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2017 Latvala-Anttila (Toyota Yaris WRC)
RALLY DEL MEXICO
2000 Gore-Nelson (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo)
2001 Ferreyros-Velit (Toyota Celica ST205)
2002 Rovanperä-Pietilainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Ligato-Garcia (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo)
2004 Märtin-Park (Ford Focus WRC)
2005 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2006 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2006 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2007 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Non disputato
2010 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2011 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2012 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2016 Latvala-Anttila (VW Polo R WRC)
2017 Meeke-Nagle (Citroën C3 WRC)
N.B. Nel 2000-2001 la denominazione ufficiale era Rally America
RALLY DEL PORTOGALLO
1967 Carpinteiro-Silva (Renault 8 Gordini)
1968 Fall-Crellin (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1969 Ramãozinho-“Jocames” (Citroën DS)
1970 Lampinen-Davenport (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1971 Nicolas-Todt (Alpine A110)
1972 Warmbold-Davenport (BMW 2002 Ti)
1973 Thérier-Jaubert (Alpine A110)
1974 Pinto-Bernacchini A. (Fiat Abarth 124 Rally)
1975 Alen-Kiwimaki (Fiat Abarth 124 Rally)
1976 Munari-Maiga S. (Lancia Stratos)
1977 Alen-Kiwimaki (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1978 Alen-Kiwimaki (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1979 Mikkola-Hertz (Ford Escort RS 1800)
1980 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1981 Alen-Kiwimaki (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1982 Mouton-Pons (Audi Quattro)
1983 Mikkola-Hertz (Audi Quattro A1)
1984 Mikkola-Hertz (Audi Quattro A2)
1985 Salonen-Harjanne (Peugeot 205 Turbo 16)
1986 Moutinho-Fortes (Renault 5 Alpine Turbo)
1987 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Delta HF 4WD)
1988 Biasion-Cassina (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1989 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1990 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1991 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica GT4)
1992 Kankkunen-Piironen (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1993 Delecour-Grataloup (Ford Escort RS Turbo)
1994 Kankkunen-Piironen (Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD)
1995 Sainz-Moya (Subaru Impreza)
1996 Madeira-Silva (Toyota Celica GT4)
1997 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV)
1998 McRae C.-Grist (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1999 McRae C.-Grist (Ford Focus WRC)
2000 Burns-Reid (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 Makinen To.-Mannisenmäki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI)
2002 Auriol-Barjou (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2003 Araujo-Ramalho (Citroën Saxo Kit Car)
2004 Araujo-Ramalho (Citroën Saxo Kit Car)
2005 Carlsson D.-Andersson (Subaru Impreza WRX)
2006 Araujo-Ramalho (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII)
2007 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2008 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2009 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2010 Ogier-Ingrassia (Citroën C4 WRC)
2011 Ogier-Ingrassia (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2012 Østberg-J.Andersson (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2013 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Latvala-Anttila (VW Polo R WRC)
2016 Meeke-Nagle (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2017 Ogier-Ingrassia (Ford Fiesta WRC 17)
RALLY DI GIORDANIA
2008 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2009 Non disputato
2010 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2011 Ogier-Ingrassia (Citroën DS3 WRC)
RALLY D’ITALIA-SARDEGNA
2004 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2005 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2006 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2007 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Latvala-Anttila (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2010 Hänninen-Markkula (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2011 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2012 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2016 Neuville-Gilsoul (Hyundai i20 NG WRC)
2017 Tänak-Jaervoia (Ford Fiesta WRC’17)
RALLY ARGENTINA
1979 Guichet-Todt (Peugeot 504)
1980 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1981 Frequelin-Todt (Talbot Lotus 2.2)
1982 Non disputato
1983 Mikkola-Hertz (Audi Quattro)
1984 Blomqvist-Cederberg (Audi Quattro)
1985 Salonen-Harjanne (Peugeot 205 T16)
1986 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta S4)
1987 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta 4WD)
1988 Recalde-Del Buono (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1989 Ericsson-Billstam (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1990 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1991 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1992 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1993 Kankkunen-Grist (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1994 Auriol-Occelli (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1995 Recalde-Christie (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1996 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III)
1997 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV)
1998 Makinen To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V)
1999 Kankkunen-Repo (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 Burns-Reid (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 McRae C.-Grist (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2002 Sainz-Moya (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2003 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 Sainz-Marti (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2005 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2006 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2007 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2010 Hänninen-Markkula (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2011 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2012 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2014 Latvala-Anttila (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Meeke-Nagle (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2016 Paddon-Kennard (Hyundai i20 NG WRC)
2017 Neuville-Gilsoul (Hyundai i20 Coupe)
RALLY ACROPOLI
1952 Pesmazoglou-Papamichaell (Chevrolet)
1953 Papamichaell- Dimitracos (Opel Rekord)
1954 Papadopoulos-Dimitracos (Opel Kapitän)
1955 Pesmazoglou-Papandreou (Opel Kapitän)
1956 Schock-Moll (Mercedes 300 SL)
1957 Estager-Estager (Ferrari 250 GT)
1958 Villoresi-Basadonna (Lancia Aurelia GT)
1959 Levy-Wenscher (Auto Union 1000)
1960 Schock-Moll (Mercedes 220 SE)
1961 Carlsson E.-Karlsson (Saab 96)
1962 Böhringer-Lang (Mercedes 220 SE)
1963 Böhringer-Knoll (Mercedes 300 SE)
1964 Trana-Thermaenius (Volvo 544)
1965 Skogh-“Tandlakare” (Volvo 122 S Amazon)
1966 Soderstrom-Palm (Ford Cortina Lotus)
1967 Hopkirk-Crellin (Mini Cooper S)
1968 Clark R.-Porter (Ford Escort TC)
1969 Toivonen P.-Colari (Porsche 911 S)
1970 Thérier-Callawaert (Alpine Renault A110)
1971 Andersson O.-Hertz (Alpine Renault A110)
1972 Lindberg-Eisendle (Fiat 124 Abarth)
1973 Thérier-Delferrier (Alpine Renault A110)
1974 non disputato
1975 Röhrl-Berger (Opel Ascona 2,0)
1976 Kallstrom-Andersson (Datsun Violet)
1977 Waldegaard-Thorszelius (Ford Escort RS)
1978 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1979 Waldegaard-Thorszelius (Ford Escort RS)
1980 Vatanen-Richards (Ford Escort RS)
1981 Vatanen-Richards (Ford Escort RS)
1982 Mouton-Pons (Audi Quattro)
1983 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Lancia Rally)
1984 Blomqvist-Cederberg (Audi Quattro)
1985 Salonen-Harjanne (Peugeot 205 T16)
1986 Kankkunen-Piironen (Peugeot 205 T16)
1987 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Delta 4WD)
1988 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1989 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1990 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1991 Kankkunen-Piironen (Lancia Delta 16V)
1992 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1993 Biasion-Siviero (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1994 Sainz-Moya (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1995 Vovos-Stefanis (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1996 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1997 Sainz-Moya (Ford Escort WRC)
1998 McRae C. -Grist (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1999 Burns-Reid (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 McRae C.-Reid (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2001 McRae C.-Grist (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2002 McRae C.-Grist (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2003 Märtin-Park (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2004 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2005 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2006 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2007 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2010 Non disputato
2011 Ogier-Ingrassia (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2012 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Latvala-Anttila (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Breen-Martin (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2015 Kajetanowicsz-Báran (Ford Fiesta R5)
2016 Sirmacis-Simins (Škoda Fabia R5)
2017 Kajetanowicsz-Báran (Ford Fiesta R5)
RALLY DI POLONIA
1960 – Schock-Moll (Mercedes 220 SE)
1961 – Böhringer-Aaltonen (Mercedes 220 SE)
1962 – Böhringer-Lang (Mercedes 220 SE)
1963 – Glemser-Braungart (Mercedes 220 SE)
1964 – Zasada S.-Zasada E. (Steyr Puch 650 TR)
1965 – Aaltonen-Ambrose (Mini Cooper S)
1966 – Fall-Krauklis (Mini Cooper S)
1967 – Zasada S.-Zasada E. (Porsche 912)
1968 – Komornicki-Wiśniewski (Renault 8 Gordini)
1969 – Zasada S.-Zasada E. (Porsche 911 S)
1970 – Andruet-Veron (Alpine Renault A110 1.6)
1971 – Zasada S.-Zasada E. (BMW 2002 TI)
1972 – Pinto R.-Macaluso (Fiat 124 Spider)
1973 – Warmbold-Todt (Fiat 124 Abarth)
1974 – Russling-Weiss (Porsche Carrera RS)
1975 – Verini-Rossetti (Fiat 124 Abarth)
1976 – Jaroszewicz-Żyszkowski (Lancia Stratos)
1977 – Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos)
1978 – Zanini-Petisco (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1979 – Zanini-Petisco (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1980 – Zanini-Sabater (Porsche 911 SC)
1981  non disputato
1982  non disputato
1983  non disputato
1984 – Carlsson I.-Melander (Mazda RX-7)
1985 – Kuzmić-Šali (Renault 5 Turbo)
1986 – Kuzmić-Šali (Renault 5 Turbo)
1987 – Ferjánz-Tandari (Audi Coupè Quattro)
1988 – Soulet-Willem (Ford Sierra RS Cosworth)
1989 – Droogmans-Joosten (Ford Escort RS WRC)
1990 – Droogmans-Joosten (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1991 – Liatti-Tedeschini (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1992 – Weber-Hiemer (Mitsubishi Galant VR-4)
1993 – Droogmans-Joosten (Ford Escort RS WRC)
1994 – Snijers-Colebunders (Ford Escort RS WRC)
1995  Bertone-Chiapponi (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1996 – Holowczyc-Wislawski (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1997 – Snijers-Colebunders (Ford Escort WRC)
1998 – Holowczyc-Wislawski (Subaru Impreza S3 WRC ‘97)
1999 – Gryczynski-Burkacki (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2000 – Lundgaard-Anker (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2001 – Kuzaj-Gorski (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2002 – Kulig-Baran (Ford Focus RS WRC ‘01)
2003 – Campos-Magalhães C. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 – Pedersoli-Vernuccio (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
2005 – Holowczyc-Kurzeja (Subaru Impreza STi N11)
2006 – Kuzaj-Szczepaniak (Subaru Impreza STi N12)
2007 – Svedlund-Nilsson (Subaru Impreza STi N12)
2008 – Bebenek M.Bebenek G. (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
2009 – Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Focus RS WRC ‘09)
2010 – Kajetanowicz-Baran (Subaru Impreza STi R4)
2011 – Kajetanowicz-Baran (Subaru Impreza STi R4)
2012 – Lappi-Ferm (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2013 – Kajetanowicz-Baran (Ford Fiesta R5)
2014 – Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 – Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2016  – Mikkelsen-Jaeger (VW Polo R WRC)
2017 – Neuville-Gilsoul (Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC)
RALLY NUOVA ZELANDA
1970 Adams-Fenwic (BMW 2002)
1971 Hodgson-Mitchell (Ford Cortina Lotus)
1972 Cowan-Scott (Mini Cooper S)
1973 Mikkola-Porter (Ford Escort RS)
1974 Marshall-McWatt (Ford Escort RS)
1976 Cowan-Scott (Chrysler Avenger)
1977 Bacchelli-Rossetti (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1978 Brooks-Porter (Ford Escort RS)
1979 Mikkola-Hertz (Ford Escort RS)
1980 Salonen-Harjanne (Datsun 160 J)
1981 Donald-Lancaster (Ford Escort RS)
1982 Waldegaard-Thorszelius (Toyota Celica)
1983 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Lancia Rally)
1984 Blomqvist-Cederberg (Audi Quattro)
1985 Salonen-Harjanne (Peugeot 205 T16)
1986 Kankkunen-Piironen (Peugeot 205 T16)
1987 Wittmann-Pattermann (Lancia Delta 4WD)
1988 Haider-Hinterleitner (Opel Kadett GSI)
1989 Carlsson I.-Carlsson P. (Mazda 323 4WD)
1990 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1991 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1992 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1993 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Legacy RS)
1994 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1995 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1996 Burns-Reid (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3)
1997 Eriksson-Parmander (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1998 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Corolla WRC)
1999 Makinen To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI)
2000 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2001 Burns-Reid (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2002 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2005 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2006 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2007 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Non disputato
2010 Latvala-Anttila (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2011 Non disputato
2012 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Non disputato
RALLY FINLANDIA (1000 LAGHI)
1951 Karlsson-Mattila (Austin Atlantic)
1952 Elo-Nuortila (Peugeot 203)
1953 Hietanen-Hixen (Allard)
1954 Kalpala-Kalpala (Panhard Dyna)
1955 Elo-Nuortila (Peugeot 403)
1956 Kalpala-Kalpala (DKW)
1957 Carlsson-Pavoni (Saab 93)
1958 Kalpala-Kalpala (Alfa Romeo Giulietta)
1959 Calbo-Nurmimaa (Volvo PV544)
1960 Bremer-Lampi (Saab 96)
1961 Aaltonen-Nurmimaa (Mercedes 220 SE)
1962 Toivonen P.-Kallio (Citroën DS19)
1963 Lampinen-Ahava (Saab 96 Sport)
1964 Lampinen-Ahava (Saab 96 Sport)
1965 Makinen Ti.-Keskitalo (Mini Cooper S)
1966 Makinen Ti.-Keskitalo (Mini Cooper S)
1967 Makinen Ti.-Keskitalo (Mini Cooper S)
1968 Mikkola-Jarvi (Ford Escort TC)
1969 Mikkola-Jarvi (Ford Escort TC)
1970 Mikkola-Palm (Ford Escort TC)
1971 Blomqvist-Hertz (Saab 96 V4)
1972 Lampinen-Sohlberg (Saab 96 V4)
1973 Makinen Ti.-Liddon (Ford Escort RS)
1974 Mikkola-Davenport (Ford Escort RS)
1975 Mikkola-Aho (Toyota Levin)
1976 Alen-Kiwimaki (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1977 Hamalainen-Tiukkanen (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1978 Alen-Kiwimaki (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1979 Alen-Kiwimaki (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1980 Alen-Kiwimaki (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1981 Vatanen-Richards (Ford Escort RS)
1982 Mikkola-Hertz (Audi Quattro)
1983 Mikkola-Hertz (Audi Quattro)
1984 Vatanen-Harryman (Peugeot 205 T16)
1985 Salonen-Harjanne (Peugeot 205 T16)
1986 Salonen-Harjanne (Peugeot 205 T16)
1987 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Delta 4WD)
1988 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1989 Ericsson-Billstam (Mitsubishi Galant VR4)
1990 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1991 Kankkunen-Piironen (Lancia Delta 16V)
1992 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia HF Integrale)
1993 Kankkunen-Giraudet (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1994 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1995 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II)
1996 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III)
1997 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV)
1998 Makinen To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V)
1999 Kankkunen-Repo (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2001 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 Grönholm-Rauitiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Märtin-Park (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2004 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2005 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2006 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2007 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2010 Latvala-Anttila (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2011 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2012 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Latvala-Anttila (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Latvala-Anttila (VW Polo R WRC)
2016 Meeke-Nagle (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2017 Lappi-Ferm (Toyota Yaris WRC)
RALLY DI GERMANIA
1985 Grundel-Dieckmann (Peugeot 205 T16)
1986 Mouton-Harryman (Peugeot 205 T16)
1987 Kleint-Hiemer (VW Golf GTI 16V)
1988 Droogmans-Joosten (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1989 Snyers-Colebunders (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1990 Droogmans-Joosten (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1991 Liatti-Tedeschini (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1992 Weber-Hiemer (Mitsubishi Galant VR4)
1993 Snijers-Colebunders (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1994 Depping-Thul (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1995 Bertone-Chiapponi (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1996 Depping-Bersen (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1997 Depping-Hawranke (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1998 Kahle-Schneppenheim (Toyota Corolla WRC)
1999 Kremer-Bersen (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 Lundgaard-Anker (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2001 Bugalski-Chiaroni (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2002 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2003 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2004 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2005 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2006 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2007 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Non disputato
2010 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2011 Ogier-Ingrassia (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2012 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Sordo-Del Barrio (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2014 Neuville-Gilsoul (Hyundai i20 WRC)
2015 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo WRC)
2016 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo WRC)
2017 Tänak-Jaervoia (Ford Fiesta WRC’17)
RALLY DI FRANCIA
1956 Thirion-Ferrier (Renault Dauphine)
1957 Nicol-Delageneste (Alfa Romeo Giulietta SV)
1958 Feret-Monraisse (Renault Dauphine Spéciale)
1959 Orsini-Canonici (Renault Dauphine Spéciale)
1960 Strahle-Linge (Porsche Carrera 356)
1961 Trautmann R.-Ogier (Citroën DS19)
1962 Orsini-Canonici (Renault Dauphine)
1963 Trautmann R.-Chabert (Citroen DS19)
1964 Vinatier-Masson (Renault 8 Gordini)
1965 Orsini-Canonici (Renault 8 Gordini)
1966 Piot-Jacob (Renault 8 Proto)
1967 Munari-Lombardini (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1968 Andruet-Gelin (Alpine Renault A110)
1969 Larrousse-Gelin (Porsche 911 R)
1970 Darniche-Demange (Alpine Renault A110)
1971 non disputato
1972 Andruet-“Biche” (Alpine Renault A110)
1973 Nicolas-Vial (Alpine Renault A110)
1974 Andruet-“Biche” (Lancia Stratos)
1975 Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos)
1976 Munari-Maiga S. (Lancia Stratos)
1977 Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos)
1978 Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos)
1979 Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos)
1980 Therier-Vial (Porsche 911 SC)
1981 Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos)
1982 Ragnotti-Andrié (Renault 5 GT Turbo)
1983 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Rally)
1984 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Rally)
1985 Ragnotti-Thimonier (Renault 5 Maxi Turbo)
1986 Saby-Fauchille (Peugeot 205 T16)
1987 Béguin-Lenne (BMW M3)
1988 Auriol-Occelli (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1989 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1990 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1991 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1992 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1993 Delecour-Grataloup (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1994 Auriol-Occelli (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1995 Auriol-Giraudet (Toyota Celica GT-4)
1996 Bugalski-Chiaroni (Renault Mégane Maxi)
1997 McRae C.-Grist (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1998 McRae C-.Grist (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1999 Bugalski-Chiaroni (Citroën Xsara Kit)
2000 Panizzi G.-Panizzi H. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2001 Puras-Marti (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2002 Panizzi G.-Panizzi H. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2004 Märtin-Park (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2005 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2006 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2007 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Non disputato
2010 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2011 Ogier-Ingrassia (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2012 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Latvala-Anttila (VW Polo R WRC)
*Fino al 2008 Tour de Corse
2015 Latvala-Anttila (VW Polo WRC)
2016 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2017 Neuville-Gilsoul (Hyundai 120 Coupe WRC)
** Tour de Corse
RALLY AUSTRALIA
1988 Carlsson I.-Carlsson P. (Mazda 323 4WD)
1989 Kankkunen-Piironen (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1990 Kankkunen-Piironen (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1991 Kankkunen-Piironen (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1992 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1993 Kankkunen-Piironen (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1994 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1995 Eriksson-Parmander (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo)
1996 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III)
1997 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1998 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V)
1999 Burns-Reid (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2001 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2004 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2005 Non disputato
2006 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2007 Non disputato
2008 Non disputato
2009 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2010 non disputato
2011 Hirvonen-Lehtinen (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2012 non disputato
2013 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2016 Mikkelsen-Jæger (VW Polo R WRC)
2017 Neuville-Gilsoul (Hyundai i20 Coupe)
RALLY DI SPAGNA (RALLY CATALUNYA)
1991 Schwarz-Hertz (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1992 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1993 Delecour-Grataloup (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1994 Bertone-Chiapponi (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1995 Sainz-Moya (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1996 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1997 Makinen To.-Harjanne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV)
1998 Auriol-Giraudet (Toyota Corolla WRC)
1999 Bugalski-Chiaroni (Citroën Xsara Kit Gr.A)
2000 McRae C.-Grist (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 Auriol-Giraudet (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 Panizzi G.-Panizzi H. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Panizzi G.-Panizzi H. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 Märtin-Park (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2005 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2006 Loeb-Elena (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2007 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2010 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2011 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2012 Loeb-Elena (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2013 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Mikkelsen-Floene (VW Polo R WRC)
2016 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2017 Meeke-Nagle (Citroën C3 WRC)
RALLY DEL GALLES (RAC)
1932 Loughborough (Lanchester 15/18)
1933 Brunel (AC Ace)
1934 Spikins (Singer 9)
1935 non assegnato
1937 Harrop (Jaguar SS100)
1938 Harrop (Jaguar SS100)
1939 Fane (Frazer Nash)
1951 Appleyard-Appleyard (Jaguar XK 120)
1952 Imhof-Frayling (Allard Cadillac J2)
1953 Appleyard-Appleyard (Jaguar XK 120)
1954 Wallwork-Brooks (Triumph TR2)
1955 Ray-Harrocks (Standard Ten)
1956 Sims-Ambrose (Aston Martin DB2)
1957 Non disputato
1958 Harper-Deane (Sunbeam Rapier II)
1959 Burgess-Croft Pearson (Ford Zephyr)
1960 Carlsson-Turner (Saab 96)
1961 Carlsson-Brown (Saab 96)
1962 Carlsson-Stone (Saab 96)
1963 Trana-Lindstrom (Volvo PV 544)
1964 Trana-Themaenius (Volvo PV 544)
1965 Aaltonen-Ambrose (Mini Cooper S)
1966 Soderstrom B.-Palm (Ford Cortina Lotus)
1967 Non disputato
1968 Lampinen-Davenport (Saab 96 V4)
1969 Kallstrom-Haggbom (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1970 Kallstrom-Haggbom (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1971 Blomqvist-Hertz (Saab 96 V4)
1971 Blomqvist-Hertz (Saab 96 V4)
1972 Clark R.-Mason (Ford Escort RS 1.6)
1973 Makinen Ti.-Liddon (Ford Escort RS 1.6)
1974 Makinen Ti.-Liddon (Ford Escort RS 1.6)
1975 Makinen Ti.-Liddon (Ford Escort RS 1.6)
1976 Clark R.-Pegg (Ford Escort RS 1.8)
1977 Waldegaard-Thorszelius (Ford Escort RS)
1978 Mikkola-Hertz (Ford Escort RS)
1979 Mikkola-Hertz (Ford Escort RS)
1980 Toivonen H.-White (Talbot Sunbean Lotus)
1981 Mikkola-Hertz (Audi Quattro)
1982 Mikkola-Hertz (Audi Quattro)
1983 Blomqvist-Cederberg (Audi Quattro)
1984 Vatanen-Harryman (Peugeot 205 T16)
1985 Toivonen H.-Wilson (Lancia Delta S4)
1986 Salonen-Harjanne (Peugeot 205 T16)
1987 Kankkunen-Piironen (Lancia Delta 4WD)
1988 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1989 Airikkala-McNamee (Mitsubishi Galant VR4)
1990 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1991 Kankkunen-Piironen (Lancia Delta 16V)
1992 Sainz-Moya (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1993 Kankkunen-Grist (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1994 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1995 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1996 Schwarz-Giraudet (Toyota Celica GT4)
1997 McRae C.-Grist (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1998 Burns-Reid (Mitsubishi Carisma GT)
1999 Burns-Reid (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 Burns-Reid (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2003 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2004 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2005 Solberg P.-Mills (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2006 Grönholm-Rautiainen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2007 Hirvonen Lehtinen (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2008 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2009 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2010 Loeb-Elena (Citroën C4 WRC)
2011 Latvala-Anttila (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2012 Latvala-Anttila (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2013 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2014 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2015 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2016 Ogier-Ingrassia (VW Polo R WRC)
2017 Evans-Barritt (Ford Fiesta WRC17)

CAMPIONATO EUROPEO

1953 Helmuth Polensky (GER) Porsche 356/Fiat 1100
1954 Walter Schlüter (GER) DKW 1000
1955 Werner Engel (GER) Mercedes Benz 300 SL
1956 Walter Schock (GER) Merceds Benz 220/300 SL
1957 Ruprecht Hopfen (GER) Saab 93/Borgward
1958 Gunnar Andersson (SVE) Volvo PV444/544
1959 Paul Coltelloni (FRA) Alfa Romeo/Citroën ID19
1960 Walter Schock (GER) Mercedes Benz 220 SE
1961 Hans Joachim Walter (GER) Porsche 356 Carrera Coupè
1962 Eugen Böhringer (GER) Mercedes Benz 220 SE
1963 Gunnar Andersson (SVE) Volvo PV122 S/544
1964 Tom Trana (SVE) Volvo PV144 S
1965 Rauno Aaltonen (FIN) BMC Mini Cooper S
1966 Gr.3 Günther Klass (GER) Porsche 911
          Gr.2 Lillebror Nasenius (SVE) Opel Rekord
          Gr.1 Sobieslaw Zasada (POL) BMC Mini Cooper/Steyr Puch
1967 Gr.3 Vic Elford (GB) Porsche 911 S
         Gr.2 Bengt Soderström (SVE) Ford Cortina Lotus
         Gr.1 Sobieslaw Zasada (POL) Porsche 911S/Porsche 912
1968 Pauli Toivonen (FIN) Porsche 911 T
1969 Harry Källström (SVE) Lancia Fulvia Coupè HF
1970 Jean Claude Andruet (FRA) Alpine Renault A110
1971 Sobieslaw Zasada (POL) BMW 2002 TI
1972 Raffaele Pinto (ITA) Fiat 124 Abarth
1973 Sandro Munari (ITA) Lancia Fulvia Coupè HF
1974 Walter Röhrl (GER) Opel Ascona
1975 Maurizio Verini (ITA) Fiat 124 Abarth
1976 Bernard Darniche (FRA) Lancia Stratos
1977 Darniche (FRA) Lancia Stratos
1978 Toni Carello (ITA) Lancia Stratos
1979 Jochi Kleint (GER) Opel Ascona/Kadett GTE
1980 Antonio Zanini (SPA) Porsche 911 SC
1981 Vudafieri (ITA) Fiat 131 Abarth
1982 “Tony” Fassina (ITA) Opel Ascona 400
1983 Miki Biasion (ITA) Lancia Rally
1984 Carlo Capone (ITA) Lancia Rally
1985 Dario Cerrato (ITA) Lancia Rally
1986 Fabrizio Tabaton (ITA) Lancia Delta S4
1987 Dario Cerrato (ITA) Lancia Delta 4WD
1988 Fabrizio Tabaton (ITA) Lancia Delta 4WD
1989 Yves Loubet (FRA) Lancia Delta Integrale
1990 Robert Droogmans (BEL) Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
1991 Piero Liatti (ITA) Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
1992 Erwin Weber (GER) Mitsubishi Galant VR4
1993 Pierre Cesar Baroni (FRA) Lancia Delta Integrale
1994 Patrick Snjiers (BEL) Ford Escort Cosworth
1995 Enrico Bertone (ITA) Toyota Celica 4WD
1996 Armin Schwarz (GER) Toyota Celica GT4
1997 Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL) Subaru Impreza 555
1998 Andrea Navarra (ITA) Subaru) Impreza 555
1999 Enrico Bertone (ITA) Renault Mégane Maxi
2000 Henrik Lundgaard (DAN) Toyota Corolla WRC
2001 Armin Kremer (GER) Toyota Corolla WRC
2002 Renato Travaglia (ITA) Peugeot 206 WRC
2003 Bruno Thiry (BEL) Peugeot 206 WRC
2004 Simon Jean Joseph (FRA) Renault Clio S1600
2005 Renato Travaglia (ITA) Renault Clio S1600
2006 Gian Domenico Basso (ITA) Abarth Grande Punto S2000
2007 Simon Jean Joseph (FRA) Citroën C2 S1600
2008 Luca Rossetti (ITA) Peugeot 207 S2000
2009 Gian Domenico Basso (ITA) Abarth Grande Punto S2000
2010 Luca Rossetti (ITA) Abarth Grande Punto S2000
2011 Luca Rossetti (ITA) Abarth Grande Punto S2000
2012 Juho Hänninen (FIN) Škoda Fabia S2000
2013 Jan Kopecký (CZE) Škoda Fabia S2000
2014 Esapekka Lappi (FIN) Škoda Fabia S2000
2015 Kajetan Kajetanowicsz (POL) Ford Fiesta R5
2016 Kajetan Kajetanowicsz (POL) Ford Fiesta R5
2017 Kajetan Kajetanowicsz (POL) Ford Fiesta R5


MITROPA RALLY CUP

1965 Romberg-Ferner (A) Austin Cooper
1966 Cavallari-Salvay (I) Alfa Romeo GTA
1967 Tusch-Sommerhuber (A) Renault R8
1968 Gass Frey- Säckl (D) Porsche 911
1969 Wallrabenstein Köhler-Säckl (D) BMW 2002
1970 Gass Frey-Säckl (D) Porsche 911
1971 Munari-Manucci (I) Lancia Fulvia HF
1972 Pinto-Macaluso (I) Fiat Abarth 124 Spider
1973 Rack-Köhler (D) Porsche
1974 Rack-Köhler (D) Porsche
1975 Tacchini-Simoni (I) Fiat Abarth 124 Spider
1976 Wittmann-Schatzl (A) Opel Kadett
1977 Wittmann-Schatzl (A) Opel Kadett
1978 Fusaro-Perissutti (I) Fiat 131 Abarth
1979 “Lucky”-Pons (I) Fiat 131 Abarth
1980 Unterbuchberger-Zeilberger (D) Opel Ascona
1981 Pasetti-Siega (I) Fiat 131 Abarth
1982 Corradin-Zami (I) Fiat 131 Abarth
1983 Ceccato-Falcon (I) Fiat 131 Abarth
1984 Moosleitner (D) Opel Ascona
1985 Moosleitner (D) Opel Ascona
1986 Schwarz-Hösch (D) Audi 80 Quattro
1987 Sedlar-Castulik (CS) Škoda 130 LR
1988 Wetzelsperger-Bauer (D) BMW M3
1989 Moosleitner (D) BMW M3
1990 Moosleitner (D) BMW M3
1991 Moosleitner (D) BMW M3
1992 Weber (D) BMW M3
1993 Kipple-Schreck (D) Nissan Sunny GT-R
1994 Zenere-Cianci (I) Ford Escort Cosworth
1995 Weber (D) Ford Escort Cosworth
1996 De Cecco-Barigelli (I) Subaru Impreza
1997 Ammelounx (D) Ford Escort Cosworth
1998 Werner-Winklhof (D) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
1999 Soppa-Grassi (I) Lancia Delta-Integrale
2000 Moosleitner-Entress (D) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
2001 Gassner-Thannhäuser (D) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
2002 Zanchi-D’Esposito (I) Toyota Corolla WRC
2003 Zeltner-Zeltner (D) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2004 De Cecco-Campeis (I) Peugeot 206 WRC
2005 De Cecco-Campeis (I) Subaru Impreza
2006 Tosovsky-Slama (CZ) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
2007 Gassner-Thannhäuser (D) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
2008 Gassner-Thannhäuser (D) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
2009 Gassner-Wüstenhagen (D) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2010 Gassner-Thannhäuser (D) Mitsubishi Evo X
2011 Zupanc- Kacin (SLO) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2012 Zanon-Zelger (I) Renault Clio S1600
2013 Gassner-Thannhäuser (D) Mitsubishi Evo X
2014 Kössler-Hofmann (D) Subaru Impreza WRX
2015 Gassner-Thannhäuser (D) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2016 Hydeg-Kerek (HRV) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX

CAMPIONATO ASIA PACIFICO

1988 Kenjiro Shinozuka (JAP) Mitsubishi
1989 Rod Millen (NZ) Mazda
1990 Carlos Sainz (SPA) Toyota
1991 Ross Dunkerton (AUS) Mitsubishi
1992 Ross Dunkerton (AUS) Mitsubishi
1993 Possum Bourne (NZ) Subaru
1994 Possum Bourne (NZ) Subaru
1995 Kenneth Eriksson (SWE) Mitsubishi
1996 Kenneth Eriksson (SWE) Subaru
1997 Kenneth Eriksson (SWE) Subaru
1998 Yosio Fujimoto (JAP) Toyota
1999 Katsuhiko Taguchi (JAP) Mitsubishi
2000 Possum Bourne (NZ) Subaru
2001 Karamjit Singh (MAL) Proton
2002 Karamjit Singh (MAL) Proton
2003 Armin Kremer (GER) Mitsubishi
2004 Karamjit Singh (MAL) Proton
2005 Jussi Valimaki (FIN) Mitsubishi
2006 Cody Crocker (AUS) Subaru
2007 Cody Crocker (AUS) Subaru
2008 Cody Crocker (AUS) Subaru
2009 Cody Crocker (AUS) Subaru
2010 Katsu Taguchi (JAP) Mitsubishi
2011 Alistair McRae (GB) Proton
2012 Chris Atkinson (AUS) Škoda
2013 Gaurav Gill (IND) Škoda
2014 Jan Kopecký (CZE) Škoda 
2015 Pontus Tiedemand (SWE)  Škoda
 2016 Gaurav Gill (IND) Škoda

 
 
 
CAMPIONATO AFRICANO

1981 Shekhar Mehta (EAK) Nissan
1982 Walter Röhrl (D) Opel
1983 Alain Ambrosino (CI) Peugeot
1984 David Horsey (EAK) Peugeot
1985 Luc Requile (RWA) Opel
1986 Alain Ambrosino (CI) Nissan
1987 Alain Ambrosino (CI) Nissan
1988 Satwant Singh (Z) Toyota
1989 Satwant Singh (Z) VW
1990 Walter Costa (BDI) Peugeot
1991 Satwant Singh (Z) Toyota
1992 Aldo Riva-Roveda (I) Audi
1993 Satwant Singh (Z) Toyota
1994 Abe Smith (ZW) Audi
1995 Fritz Flachberger (NAM) Ford
1996 Satwant Singh (Z) Subaru
1997 Satwant Singh (Z) Subaru
1998 Satwant Singh (Z) Subaru
1999 Charles Muhangi (EAU) Subaru
2000 Satwant Singh (Z) Subaru
2001 Schalk Burger (ZA) Subaru
2002 John Gemmel (ZA) Subaru
2003 Fernando Rueda (ZA) Mitsubishi
2004 Muna Singh (Z) Subaru
2005 Muna Singh (Z) Subaru
2006 Patrick Emontspool (B) Subaru
2007 Conrad Rautenbach (ZW) Subaru
2008 Hidehaki Miyoshi (J) Mitsubishi
2009 James Whyte (ZW) Subaru
2010 James Whyte (ZW) Subaru
2011 Conrad Rautenbach (ZW) Subaru
2012 Mohamed Essa (Z) Subaru
2013 Jassy Singh (Z) Subaru
2014 Gary Chayes (CI) Mitsubishi
2015 Jaspreet Singh Chatthe (EAK) Mitsubishi
2016 Don Smith (KEN) Subaru
 

CAMPIONATO MEDIO ORIENTE

1984 Saeed Al-Hajri (Q) Porsche 911 SC RS
1985 Saeed Al-Hajri (Q) Porsche 911 SC RS
1986 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Toyota Celica CTC
1987 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Toyota Celica CTC
1988 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Toyota Celica CTC
1989 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Toyota Celica GT-Four ST165
1990 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Toyota Celica GT-Four ST165
1991 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Toyota Celica GT-Four ST165
1992 Mamdoud Khayat (SAU) Lancia Delta HF Integrale
1993 Hamed Al-Thani (Q) Toyota Celica GT-Four
1994 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Ford Escort RS Cosworth
1995 Abdullah Bakashab (SAU) Ford Escort RS Cosworth
1996 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Ford Escort RS Cosworth
1997 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Ford Escort RS Cosworth
1998 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Ford Escort WRC
1999 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Ford Escort RS WRC
1999 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Ford Escort RS WRC
2000 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Ford Escort RS WRC
2001 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Ford Escort RS WRC
2002 Mohammed bin Sulayem (UAE) Ford Escort RS WRC
2003 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Subaru Impreza WRC
2004 Khalid Al Qassimi (UAE) Subaru Impreza WRX STI
2005  Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Subaru Impreza WRX STI
2006 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Subaru Impreza WRX STI
2007 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Subaru Impreza WRX STI
2008 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Subaru Impreza WRX STI
2009 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Subaru Impreza WRX STI/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2010 Misfer Al Marri (Q) Subaru Impreza WRX STI
2011 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Ford Fiesta S2000
2012 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Ford Fiesta RRC/Peugeot 207 S2000
2013 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Ford Fiesta RRC
2014 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Ford Fiesta RRC
2015 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Ford Fiesta RRC
2016 Nasser Al-Attiyah (Q) Škoda Fabia R5

 

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO RALLY

1961 Marsaglia (Fiat)
1962 Cavallari (Alfa Romeo)
1963 Cavallari (Alfa Romeo)
1964 Cavallari (Alfa Romeo)
1965 Martoni (Lancia)
1966 Cella (Lancia)
1967 Munari (Lancia)
1968 Cavallari-Salvay (Lancia)
1969 Munari (Lancia)
1970 Paganelli-Russo (Fiat)
1971 Barbasio-Sodano (Lancia)
1972 Barbasio-Sodano (Lancia)
1973 Ballestrieri-Maiga (Lancia)
1974 Verini (Fiat)
1975 Cambiaghi (Fiat)
1976 “Tony”-Mannini (Lancia)
1977 Pregliasco-Reisoli (Lancia)
1978 Vudafieri-Mannini (Lancia)
1979 “Tony”-Mannini (Lancia)
1980 Vudafieri (Fiat)
1981 “Tony”-“Rudy” (Opel)
1982 Tognana-De Antoni (Ferrari/Lancia)
1983 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia)
1984 Vudafieri-Pirollo (Lancia)
1985 Tabaton-Tedeschini (Lancia)
1986 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia)
1987 Rayneri-Cassina (Lancia)
1988 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia)
1989 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia)
1990 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia)
1991 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia)
1992 Deila P.G.-Scalvini (Lancia)
1993 Pianezzola G.-Roggia (Lancia)
1994 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford)
1995 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford)
1996 Cunico-Scalvini (Ford)
1997 Dallavilla-Fappani (Subaru)
1998 Aghini (Toyota)
1999 Aghini-Roggia (Toyota)
2000 Longhi-Baggio (Toyota)
2001 Andreucci (Ford)
2002 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot)
2003 Andreucci-Andreussi (Fiat)
2004 Navarra-Fedeli (Subaru)
2005 Longhi-Imerito (Subaru)
2006 Andreucci-Andreussi (Fiat)
2007 Basso-Dotta (Fiat)
2008 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Peugeot)
2009 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot)
2010 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot)
2011 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot)
2012 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot)
2013 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda)
2014 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot)
2015 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot)
2016 Basso-Granai (Ford Fiesta R5/Ford Fiesta LDI R5)
2017 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot)

RALLY ITALIANI

RALLY IL CIOCCO E VALLE DEL SERCHIO
1976 Carello-Bernacchini (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1977 Vudafieri-Salvador (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1978 Vudafieri-Mannini (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1979 Vudafieri-Perissinot (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1980 Vudafieri-Penariol (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1981 Bettega-Perissinot (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1982 Tognana-De Antoni (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.4)
1983 Non disputato
1984 Non disputato
1985 Cunico-Scalvini (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Cunico-Scalvini (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1987 Trombi-Trombi (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1988 Cunico-Sghedoni (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1989 Deila R.-Giachino (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Aghini-Farnocchia (Peugeot 405 MI 16 Gr.A)
1991 Deila P.G.-Scalvini (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4 Gr.A)
1993 Pianezzola G.-Roggia (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Longhi-Pons (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)
1995 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1996 Navarra-Casazza (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1997 Aghini-Roggia (Toyota Celica GT4 Gr.A)
1998 Navarra-Casazza (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1999 Cunico-Pirollo (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 Longhi-Baggio L. (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2001 Andreucci-Giusti (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2002 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Basso-Guglielmini (Fiat Punto Abarth S1600)
2004 Andreucci-Andreussi (Fiat Punto Abarth S1600)
2005 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza Spec C Gr.N)
2006 Andreucci-Andreussi (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2007 Andreucci-Andreussi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2008 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.N)
2009 Travaglia-Granai (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2010 Pedersoli-Romano (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2011 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2013 Basso-Dotta (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2014 Basso-Dotta (Ford Fiesta R5)
2015 Perico-Turati (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2016 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2017 Campedelli-Ometto (Ford Fiesta R5)
RALLY 1000 MIGLIA
1977 Pasetti M.-Pirollo (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1978 Cola-Radaelli (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1979 Casarotto-Zonta (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1980 Busseni-Busseni (Porsche 3000 Gr.4)
1981 Busseni-Bassi (Porsche Turbo Gr.4)
1982 Cuccirelli-Muttini (Porsche 3000 Gr.4)
1983 Busseni-Ciocca (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1984 Busseni-Ciocca (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Tabaton-Tedeschini (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta S4 Gr.B)
1987 Cunico-Evangelisti (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1988 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta 4WD Gr.A)
1989 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Liatti-Tedeschini (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Gr.A)
1991 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4 Gr.A)
1992 Colbrelli-Berardi (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1993 Longhi-Imerito M. (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Longhi-Pons (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)
1995 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1996 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1997 Dallavilla-Fappani (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1998 Cunico-Pirollo (Ford Escort Cosworth WRC)
1999 Cunico-Pirollo (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 Andreucci-Bernacchini (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Campos-Magalhães C.(Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 Basso-Dotta (Fiat Punto Abarth S1600)
2005 Travaglia-Zanella (Renault Clio S1600)
2006 Andreucci-Andreussi (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2007 Basso-Dotta (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2008 Andreucci-Andreussi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2009 Basso-Dotta (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2010 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Basso-Dotta (Ford Fiesta RRC)
2013 Perico-Carrara (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2014 Pedersoli-Romano (Citroën C4 WRC)
2015 Rossetti-Maugeri (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2016 Pedersoli-Tomasi (Citroën C4 WRC)
2017 Albertini-Fappani (Ford Fiesta WRC)
RALLY DELL’ADRIATICO (RALLY DEL MOBILE)
1995 Grossi-Borri (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)
1996 Ercolani-Manuzzi (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1997 Grossi-Sacchettino (Toyota Celica GT4 Gr.A)
1998 Gregis-Concaro (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1999 Martelli-Morassi (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2000 Cunico-Pirollo (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 Cunico-Pirollo (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2002 Navarra-Fedeli (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2003 Navarra-Fedeli (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2004 Navarra-Fedeli (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.N)
2005 Navarra-Fedeli (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR Gr.N)
2006 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza Spec C Gr.N)
2007 Dati-Giusti (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.N)
2008 Colombini-Bizzocchi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2009 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2010 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2011 Navarra-Fedeli (Mini Cooper S JCW S2000)
2012 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2013 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2014 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2015 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2016 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia R5)
2017 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia R5)
RALLY COSTA SMERALDA
1978 Verini-Mannucci (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1979 Bettega-Perissinot (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1980 Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1981 Alen-Kiwimaki (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1982 Cinotto-Radaelli (Audi Quattro Gr.B)
1983 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1984 Toivonen H.-Piironen (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)
1985 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Toivonen H.-Cresto (Lancia Delta S4 Gr.B)
1987 Kankkunen-Piironen (Lancia Delta 4WD Gr.A)
1988 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1989 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1991 Kankkunen-Piironen (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1992 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1993 Non disputato
1994 Liatti-Pirollo (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1995-1997 non disputato
1998 Grossi-Chiapponi (Toyota Celica GT4 Gr.A)
1999 Griotti-Imperio (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
2000 Gregis-Concaro (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 Andreucci-Giusti (Ford Focus WRC)
2002 Cantamessa-Capolongo (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2003 Rovanperä-Pietilainen (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 Navarra-Fedeli (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.N)
2005 Navarra-Girelli (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2006 Andreucci-Andreussi (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2007 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.N)
2008 Andreucci-Andreussi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2009 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2010 Meeke-Nagle (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2013 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2014 Travaglia-Ciucci (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2015 Dettori-Pisano (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2016 Della Casa-Pozzi (Škoda Fabia R5)
RALLY SAN MARINO
1970 Cavallari-Benvenuti (Porsche 911 Gr.4)
1971 Pittoni-Bernacchini (Lancia Fulvia HF Gr.4)
1972 Bisulli-Zanuccoli (Fiat 124 Abarth Gr.4)
1973 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Fulvia HF Gr.4)
1974 Bisulli-Zanuccoli (Fiat 124 Abarth Gr.4)
1975 non disputato
1976 non disputato
1977 non disputato
1978 Zordan-Bedini (Porsche 911 Gr.4)
1979 “Tony”-Mannini (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1980 Vudafieri-Penariol (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1981 “Tony”-“Rudy” (Opel Ascona 400 Gr.4)
1982 Tognana-De Antoni (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1983 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1984 Vudafieri-Pirollo (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Ercolani-Roggia (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Tabaton-Tedeschini (Lancia Delta S4 Gr.B)
1987 Snyers-Colebunders (Lancia Delta 4WD Gr.A)
1988 De Martini-Gibellini (Audi Coupé Quattro Gr.A)
1989 Grossi-Mari (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Gregis-Ciceri (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Gr.A)
1991 Ercolani-Larcher (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Pianezzola G.-Imerito M. (Lancia HF Integrale Gr.A)
1993 Grossi-Borri (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Navarra-Casazza (Subaru Legacy Gr.A)
1995 Grossi-Borri (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)
1996 Ercolani-Manuzzi (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1997 Cunico-Scalvini (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1998 Aghini-D’Esposito (Toyota Corolla WRC)
1999 Navarra-Fedeli (Ford Escort WRC)
2000 Longhi-Baggio L. (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2001 Andreucci-Giusti (Ford Focus WRC)
2002 Aghini-D’Esposito (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Navarra-Fedeli (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2004 Navarra-Fedeli (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.N)
2005 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza Spec C Gr.N)
2006 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza Spec C Gr.N)
2007 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza Spec C Gr.N)
2008 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza Spec C Gr.N)
2009 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2010 Andreucci Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 Mikkelsen-Floene (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2012 Basso-Dotta (Ford Fiesta RRC)
2013 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2014  Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2015  Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2016 Basso-Granai (Ford Fiesta R5)
RALLY TARGA FLORIO
1972 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Fulvia HF Gr.4)
1973 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Fulvia HF Gr.4)
1974 Ballestrieri-Maiga (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1975 Pinto-Bernacchini (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1976 Pregliasco-Sodano (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1977 Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1978 Carello-Perissinot (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1979 Vudafieri-Mannucci (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1980 Pasetti M.-Stradiotto (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1981 Andruet-“Tilber” (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.4)
1982 Tognana-De Antoni (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.4)
1983 Cunico-Bartolich (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1984 “Tony”-Sghedoni (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta S4 Gr.B)
1987 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta 4WD Gr.A)
1988 Zanussi-Amati (BMW M3 Gr.A)
1989 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Liatti-Tedeschini (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Gr.A)
1991 Longhi-Carraro (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Deila P.G.-Scalvini (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1993 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4 Gr.A)
1994 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1995 Liatti-Alessandrini (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1996 Cunico-Scalvini (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1997 Andreucci-Fedeli (Renault Mégane Maxi Gr.A)
1998 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.A)
1999 Cunico-Pirollo (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 Longhi-Baggio L. (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2001 Vita-Mari (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
2002 Riolo-Marin (Peugeot 306 Maxi Gr.A)
2003 Andreucci-Andreussi (Fiat Punto Abarth S1600)
2004 Andreucci-Andreussi (Fiat Punto Abarth S1600)
2005 Riolo-Marin (Renault Clio S1600)
2006 Andreucci-Andreussi (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2007 Andreucci-Andreussi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2008 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2009 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2010 Riolo-Canova (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2011 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Kopecký-Dresler (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2013 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2014 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16)
2015 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16)
2016 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16)
2017 Annullato
RALLY DEL SALENTO
1981 “Amphicar”-Schermi (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)
1982 Cuccirelli-Muttini (Porsche 3000 Gr.4)
1983 Cuccirelli-Muttini (Porsche 930 Gr.B)
1984 Tommasi-Ciccarese (Renault 5 Turbo Gr.B)
1985 Runfola-Poli (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Trombi-Trombi (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1987 Liatti-Imerito G.F. (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1988 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1989 Tabaton-Tedeschini (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Liatti-Tedeschini (Lancia Delta Integrale16V Gr.A)
1991 Aghini-Farnocchia (Peugeot 405 MI 16 Gr.A)
1992 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4 Gr.A)
1993 Cerrato-Guizzardi (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1995 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1996 Dallavilla-Fappani (Toyota Celica GT4 Gr.A)
1997 Dallavilla-Fappani (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1998 Medeghini-Capoferri (Ford Escort WRC)
1999 Andreucci-Bernacchini G. (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2000 Andreucci-Bernacchini G. (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Varnakiotis-Theodosioy (Honda Integra Gr.N)
2004 Dallavilla-Fappani (Renault Clio S1600)
2005 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza Spec C Gr.N)
2006 Travaglia-Granai (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2007 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2008 Navarra-D’Amore (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2009 Chentre-Furlan (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2010 Kopedcký-Starý (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2011 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën C4 WRC)
2013 Non disputato
2014 Signor-Bernardi (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2015 Bosca-Aresca (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2016 Signor-Bernardi (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2017 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
RALLY SAN CRISPINO
1988 Casalboni-D’Aliesio (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1989 Buci-Fabbri (Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV)
1990 Colombi-Mattanza (BMW M3 Gr.A)
1991 Ottaviani-Castellani (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)
1992 Reali-Baldazzi (Opel Kadett GSI 16v Gr.A)
1993 Chimentin-Santii (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
1994 Fusai-Manuzzi (Peugeot 405 MI 16 Gr.A)
1995 Giacomelli-Bolognani (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
1996 Giacomelli-Bolognani (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
1997 Grazioli-Veggiotti (Opel Astra GSI 16v Gr.A)
1998 Ottaviani-Gentili (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.N)
1999 Ottaviani-Gentili (Toyota Celica GT4 Gr.A)
2000 Martelli-Morassi (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2001 Navarra-Fedeli (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2002 Grossi-Pavesi (Ford Focus WRC)
2003 Martelli-Pisano (Ford Focus WRC)
2004 Grossi-Pavesi (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2005 Navarra-Girelli (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2006 Andreucci-Andreussi (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2007 Andreucci-Andreussi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2008 Andreucci-Andreussi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2009 Longhi-Imerito M. (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2010 Arminen-Nikkola (Subaru Impreza N14 Gr.N)
2011 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2013 Non disputato
RALLY DEL FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ALPI ORIENTALI)
1965 De Villa (Lancia Fulvia)
1966 Cavallari (Alfa Romeo GTA)
1967 Munari-Lombardini (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1968 Munari-Audetto (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1969 Munari-Davenport (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1970 Ballestrieri-Audetto (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1971 Barbasio-Sodano (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1972 Barbasio-Sodano (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1973 Barbasio-Macaluso (Fiat 124 Abarth)
1974 Bacchelli-Scabini (Fiat X1/9)
1975 Cambiaghi-Sanfront (Fiat 124 Abarth GR.4)
1976 Non disputato
1977 Carello-Perissinot (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1978 Carello-Perissinot (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1979-1988 non disputato
1989 Zordan-Marchetti (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.A)
1990 “Susy”-Billiani (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1991 Travaglia-Castioni (BMW M3 Gr.A)
1992 Savio-Spoletti (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4 Gr.A)
1993 De Cecco-Sincerotto (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Gottlicher-Moser (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1995 Baumschlager-Loidl (Nissan Sunny GTi Gr.A)
1996 Deila P.G.-Vischioni (Peugeot 306 S16 Gr.A)
1997 Deila P.G.-Vischioni (Peugeot 306 S16 Gr.A)
1998 Dallavilla-Fappani (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1999 Aghini-Roggia (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2000 Longhi-Baggio L. (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2001 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 De Cecco-Barigelli (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2003 De Cecco-Barigelli (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 Basso-Dotta (Fiat Punto Abarth S1600)
2005 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza Spec C Gr.N)
2006 Andreucci-Andreussi (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2007 Basso-Dotta (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2008 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2009 Travaglia-Granai (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2010 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2012 Porro-Cargnelutti (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2013 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2014 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2015 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2016 Basso-Granai (Ford Fiesta R5)
SAN MARTINO DI CASTROZZA
1964 Cavallari-Munari (Alfa Romeo Giulia Ti)
1965 Crosina-Maglioli (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1966 Cella-Ramoino (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1967 Cella-Barbasio (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1968 Gass-Bretthauer (Porsche 911 T)
1969 Munari-Bernacchini (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1970 Kallstrom-Haggbom (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1971 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1972 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1973 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1974 Bacchelli-Scabini (Fiat 124 Abarth)
1975 Pinto-Bernacchini (Lancia Stratos)
1976 Darniche-Mahé (Lancia Stratos)
1977 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Stratos)
1978-1994 non disputato
1995 Travaglia-Zanella (Renault Clio Maxi Gr.A)
1996 Giacomelli-Bolognani (Renault Clio Maxi Gr.A)
1997 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 S16 Gr.A)
1998 Deila P.G.-Vischioni (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.A)
1999 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 Maxi Gr.A)
2000 Longhi-Baggio L. (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2001 De Cecco-Barigelli (Ford Focus WRC)
2002 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 De Cecco-Campeis (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 Basso-Dotta (Fiat Punto Abarth S1600)
2005 Navarra-Girelli (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR)
2006 Travaglia-Granai (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2007 Basso-Dotta (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2008 Longhi-Imerito M. (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2009 Chentre-Pogliano (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2010 Re-Bariani (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2011 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2013 Sciessere-Baù (Citroën C4 WRC)
2014 Signor-Bernardi (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2015 Signor-Bernardi (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2016 Signor-Bernardi (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
RALLY SANREMO (RALLY DEI FIORI-RALLY D’ITALIA)
1928 Urdareanu (Fiat 520)
1929 Urdareanu (Fiat 521)
1961 De Villa-DeVilla (Alfa Romeo Giulietta Ti)
1962 Frescobaldi-Malinconi (Lancia Flaminia)
1963 Patria-Orengo (Lancia Flavia)
1964 Carlsson-Palm (Saab 96)
1965 Cella-Gamenara (Lancia Fulvia)
1966 Cella-Lombardini (Lancia Fulvia)
1967 Piot-Roure (Renault R8 Gordini)
1968 Toivonen P.-Tiukkanen (Porsche 911T)
1969 Kallstrom-Haggbom (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1970 Thérier-Callawaert (Alpine Renault A 110)
1971 Andersson O.-Nash (Alpine Renault A 110)
1972 Ballestrieri-Bernacchini (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1973 Thérier-Jaubert (Alpine Renault A 110)
1974 Munari-Mannucci (Lancia Stratos)
1975 Waldegaard-Thorszelius (Lancia Stratos)
1976 Waldegaard-Thorszelius (Lancia Stratos)
1977 Andruet-Delferrier (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1978 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Stratos)
1979 “Tony”-Mannini (Lancia Stratos)
1980 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1981 Mouton-Pons (Audi Quattro)
1982 Blomqvist-Cederberg (Audi Quattro)
1983 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Rally)
1984 Vatanen-Harrymann (Peugeot 205 T16)
1985 Röhrl-Geistdorfer (Audi Sport Quattro)
1986 Alen-Kiwimaki (Lancia Delta S4) gara annullata
1987 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta 4WD)
1988 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1989 Biasion-Siviero (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1990 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta Integrale16V)
1991 Auriol-Occelli (Lancia Delta 16V)
1992 Aghini-Farnocchia (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1993 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1994 Auriol-Occelli (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1995 Liatti-Alessandrini (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1996 McRae C.-Ringer (Subaru Impreza WRX)
1997 McRae C.-Grist (Subaru Impreza WRC)
1998 Makinen To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V)
1999 Makinen To.-Mannisenmaki (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI)
2000 Panizzi G.-Panizzi H. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2001 Panizzi G.-Panizzi H. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 Panizzi G.-Panizzi H. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Loeb-Elena (Citroen Xsara WRC)
2004 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 206 S1600)
2005 Perico-Carrara (Renault Clio S1600)
2006 Andreucci-Andreussi (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2007 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2008 Basso-Dotta (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2009 Meeke-Nagle (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2010 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 Neuville-Gilsoul (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Basso-Dotta (Ford Fiesta S2000)
2013 Basso-Dotta (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2014 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2015 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2016 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2017 Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
RALLY DUE VALLI
1972 – Bacchelli (Porsche 911 S)
1973 – Pelganta (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1974 – Polese (Alpine Renault A110)
1975 – “Tony”-De Marco (Lancia Stratos)
1976 – Magnani-Valentino (Lancia Stratos)
1977 – Dalla Pozza-Dalla Benetta (Porsche Carrera)
1978 – Cola-Radaelli (Lancia Stratos)
1979 – Casarotto-Pattaro (Lancia Stratos)
1980 – Fasan-Reginato (Opel Kadett GTE Gr.2)
1981 – Casarotto-Pattaro (Fiat Abarth 131)
1982 – Leoni-Borgo (Lancia Stratos)
1983 – Lupidi-Montenesi (Renault 5 Turbo)
1984 – Quartesan-Ragazzi (Porsche 911 SC)
1985 – Redolfi-Calderoli (Porsche 911 Turbo)
1986 – Bossini-Pasotti (Lancia Rally)
1987 – “Lucky”- Dalla Pozza (Lancia Rally)
1988 – Zanussi-Amati (BMW M3)
1989 – Cunico-Sghedoni (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
2000 – Pasquali-Tumaini (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 – Pasquali-Tumaini (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2002 – Zumerle-Caufin (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2003 – Pasquali-Siena (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2005 – De Tisi-Pollet (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2007 – Garosci-Tumaini (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2008 – De Tisi-Pollet (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2009 – De Tisi-Pollet (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2010 – Arbetti-Zantedeschi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 – Cantamessa-Bollito (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 – Chentre-Florean (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2014 – Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2015 Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia R5)
2016 – Andreucci-Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5)
2017 – Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Škoda Fabia R5)
RALLY DI ROMA CAPITALE
2013 De Dominicis-Chiarcossi (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2014 Di Cosimo-Papa (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2015  Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia R5)
2016  Scandola-D’Amore (Škoda Fabia R5)
RALLY AC COMO
(Trofeo Villa d’Este – 333 Minuti dal 1978 al 1981)
1978 Cola-Radaelli (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1979 Cane-Orlando (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1980 Riva-Gerbaldo (Opel Kadett GTE Gr.2)
1981 Biasuzzi-Bonetti (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
(Trofeo Villa d’Este – Coppa AC Como dal 1982 al 1996)
1982 Tortora-Barzaghi (Fiat 131 Abarth Gr.4)
1983 Martinelli-Radaelli (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.4)
1984 Beretta-Pozzi (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Pigoli-Roda (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Gelpi-Gelpi (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1987 Pigoli-Roda (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1988 Conti-Modica (Lancia Delta 4WD)
1989 Galli C.-Sormani (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Galli C.-Corbellini (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1991/1994 Non disputato
1995 Galli C.-Brambilla (Renault Clio Williams)
1996 Fontana C. -Sacchettino (Renault Clio Williams)
(Dal 1997 al 2000 Coppa AC Como)
1997 Fontana C.-Pelliccioni (Renault Clio Williams)
1998 Re-Bariani (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
1999 Re-Adamoli (Toyota Celica GT4 Gr.A)
2000 Silva-Pina (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
(Dal 2001 Rally AC Como)
2001 Gallio-Pigozio (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
2002 Silva-Pina (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
2003 Fontana C.-Casazza (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2004 Re-Bariani (Ford Focus WRC)
2005 Fontana C.-Casazza (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2006 Fontana-Casazza (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2007 Gianfico-Mongillo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2008 Travaglia-Granai (Grande Punto Abarth S2000)
2009 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2010 Rossetti-Chiarcossi (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2011 Virag-Pozzi (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2012 Kubica-Inglesi (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2013 Fontana C.-Agnese (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2014 Sossella-Falzone (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2015 Sossella-Falzone (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
RALLY VALLE D’AOSTA – SAINT VINCENT
1980 Bettega-Bernacchini A. (Fiat-Abarth 131 Gr.B)
1981 Cinotto-Radaelli (Audi Quattro Gr.B)
1982 Tabaton-Tedeschini (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1983 Cunico-Bartolich (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1984 Tabaton-Tedeschini (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Celesia-Vierin (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Cerrato-Cerri (Lancia Delta S4 Gr.B)
1987 Ormezzano-Mello (Mazda 323 4WD Gr.B)
1988 Celesia-Frassy (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1989 Peduzzi-Ronzoni (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Gr.A)
1990 Deila P.G.-Scalvini (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1991 Longhi-Carraro (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Bertone-Zanella (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1993 Tabaton-Gullino (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Gregis-Baggio (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1995 Travaglia-Zanella (Renault Clio Williams 16V Gr.A)
1996 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 S16 Gr.A)
1997 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 S16 Gr.A)
1998 Pozzi F.-Foggiato (Renault Clio Williams 16V Gr.A)
1999 Pozzi F.-Foggiato (Renault Mégane Maxi Gr.A)
2000 Deila P.G.-Agnese (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
2001 Caldani-Chiapponi (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2002 De Cecco-Barigelli (Ford Focus WRC)
2003 Fontana C.-Casazza (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2004 Re-Bariani (Ford Focus WRC)
2005 Oldrati De.-Canton (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2006 Re F.-Bariani (Ford Focus WRC)
2007 Silva-Pina (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2008 Deila P.G.-Botto (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2009 Chentre-D’Herin I. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2010 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2011 Pedersoli-Romano (Citroën C4 WRC)
2012 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën C4 WRC)
2013 Non disputato
RALLY DELLA MARCA
1983 “Susy”-Nardari (Opel Kadett GT/E Gr.A)
1984 “Giulio”-Bisol (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.B)
1985 Pasetti G.-Stradiotto (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Pasetti G.-Stradiotto (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1987 Non disputato
1988 “Susy”-Nardari (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1989 Gecchele-Gracco (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Pasutti-Trentin (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1991 Gecchele-Gracco (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Colbrelli-Berardi (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1993 Battaglin-Chiesa (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Deila R.-Barone (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1995 Travaglia-Zanella (Renault Clio Williams 16V Gr.A)
1996 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 S16 Gr.A)
1997 Deila P.G.-Vischioni (Peugeot 306 S16 Gr.A)
1998 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.A)
1999 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 Maxi Gr.A)
2000 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 Maxi Gr.A)
2001 Caldani-Chiapponi (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2002 Ferrecchi-Imerito G.F. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Gasparotto-Bizzotto (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 Battaglin-Marchi (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2005 Gasparotto-Bizzotto (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2006 Gasparotto-Bizzotto (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2007 Silva-Pina (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2008 Re-Bariani (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2009 Porro-Cargnelutti (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2010 Pedersoli-Romano (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2011 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën C4 WRC)
2012 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën C4 WRC)
2013 Porro-Cargnelutti (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2014 Pedersoli-Romano(Citroën C4 WRC)
2015 Porro-Cargnelutti (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2016 Signor-Bernardi (Ford Focus RS WRC)
RALLY DELLA LANTERNA
1980 Capone-Maran (Fiat Ritmo 130 Gr.2)
1981 Riva-Gerbaldo (Opel Ascona Gr.4)
1982 Cuccirelli-Muttini (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)
1983 “Menes”-Radaelli (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.4)
1984 Tabaton-Tedeschini (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Tabaton-Tedeschini (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Zanussi-Amati (Peugeot 205 T16 Gr.B)
1987 Liatti-Riccardi (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1988 Dionisio E.-Bellelli (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1989 Grassini-Iacuzzi (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.A)
1990 Rossi M.-Caliro (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1991 Deila P.G.-Scalvini (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Fassitelli L.-Galliani (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1993 Tabaton-Gullino (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.A)
(Valli Genovesi 1988/1998)
1988 Bettanin-Caliro (BMW M3 Gr.A)
1989 Rossi M.-Caliro (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Ferrara-Marinotto (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1991 Giordano-Sega (Peugeot 205 GTI Gr.A)
1992 Ferrara-Mossino (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1993 Rosina-Paglia (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1994 Benazzo-Bocca (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.N)
1995 Villa-Barchi (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1996 Borsa-Berra (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.N)
1997 Rossi M.-Caliro (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1998 Deila P.G.-Scalvini (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1999 Fassitelli L.-Galliani (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
2000 Tabaton-Gullino (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
2001 Cunico-Evangelisti (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.A)
(Appennino Ligure 1997/2003)
1997 Fuggetta-Cuneo (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
1998 Zambetta-Cadore (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1999 Ferrecchi-Imerito M. (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2000 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 Maxi Gr.A)
2001 Caldani-Chiapponi (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2002 Ferrecchi-Imerito G.F. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 Ferrecchi-Imerito G.F. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
(Lanterna 2004/2005)
2004 Fontana-Casazza (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2005 Ferrecchi-Imerito G.F. (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2006 Re F.-Bariani (Ford Focus WRC)
2007 Oldrati De.-Fappani (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2008 Ferrecchi-Florean (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2009 Chentre-Florean (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2010 Ogier-Ingrassia (Citroën C4 WRC)
2011 Re-Bariani (Citroën C4 WRC)
2012 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën C4 WRC)
2013 Porro-Cargnelutti (Ford Escort RS WRC)
2014 Pedersoli-Romano (Citroën C4 WRC)
2015 Porro-Tomasi (Ford Escort RS WRC)
RALLY APPENNINO REGGIANO
1980 “Ragastas”-Padimatteo (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1981 Leoni-Boselli (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1982 Rabino-Neri (Porsche 911 Gr.4)
1983 Leoni-Marcomini (Porsche 911 Gr.B)
1984 “Ragastas”-Marazzi (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Giovanardi-Cecchini (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1986 Maioli-Fossa (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1987 Maioli-Gozzi (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1988 Dalla Pozza-Rosson (BMW M3 Gr.A)
1989 Galli-Corbellini (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Bossini-Zanella (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Gr.A)
1991 Bossini-Cecchini (Peugeot 405 MI 16 Gr.A)
1992 Fassitelli L.-Galliani (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1993 Pasquali-Tedeschini (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1994 Dallavilla-Fappani (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1995 Travaglia-Zanella (Renault Clio Williams 16V Gr.A)
1996 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 S16 Gr.A)
1997 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 S16 Gr.A)
1998 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.A)
1999 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 Maxi Gr.A)
2000 Travaglia-Zanella (Peugeot 306 Maxi Gr.A)
2001 Bandieri-Mazzini (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
2002 Bandieri-Mazzini (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2003 Bandieri-Mazzini (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
2004 Battaglin-Marchi (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2005 Bandieri-Vianello (Subaru Impreza)
2006 Cavallini-Zanella (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2007 Silva-Pina (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2008 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2009 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2010 Pedersoli-Romano (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2011 Michelini-Perna (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2012 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën C4 WRC)
2013 Non disputato
FABARIA RALLY
1990 Bologna-Saporito (Lancia Delta Integrale 16V)
1991 “Milcar”-Boccadori (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1992 Di Benedetto S.-Boccadutri (Opel Kadett GSI)
1993 Di Benedetto S.-Riolo (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1994 Di Benedetto S.-Riolo (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1995 non disputato
1996 Pitruzzella-Presti (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Gr.N)
1997 Laganà-Guglielmi (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)
1998 Riolo-Di Natale (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1999 Borsa-Berra (Ford Escort Cosworth)
2000 Riolo-Di Natale (Ford Escort Cosworth)
2001 Riolo-Di Natale (Ford Escort Cosworth)
2002 Guagliardo-Consiglio (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)
2003 Di Benedetto A.-Siragusano (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Gr.N)
2004 Morreale-Bosco (renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
2005 Di Benedetto A.-Siragusano (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Gr.N)
2006 Silva-Pina (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2007 Silva-Pina (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2008 Re F.-Bariani (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2009 Pedersoli-Romano (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2010 Non disputato
2011 Pedersoli-Romano (Citroën C4 WRC)
RALLY CONCA D’ORO
1977 Carrotta-Amara(Renault 12 Gordini)
1978 Carrotta-Amara (Opel Kadett GT/E)
1979 Cane-Orlando (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1980 Betti-Betti (Lancia Stratos)
1981 Pasutti-Bisol (Porsche 911)
1982 Pasutti-Danielutti (Porsche 911 Gr.4)
1983 Zambuto-Migliore (Opel Kadett GT/E)
1984 “Bronson”-Di Prima (Ferrari 308 GTB)
1985 Verini-Scabini (Citroen Visa 1000 Piste)
1986 Runfola G.-Poli (Lancia Rally 037)
1987 Zanon-Stella (Lancia Rally 037)
1988 Fabbri S.-Grassi (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1989 Makinen-Hantunen (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1990 Pasquali-Mion (Lancia Delta 16V)
1991 Buscone-Perduca (Lancia Delta 16V)
1992 Rizzo-Provenzano (Fiat Ritmo 130)
1993 Di Miceli-Riggio (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1996 Vara-Mogavero (Renault Clio Williams)
1998 Parisi-Riggio (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1999 Parisi-Giandalone (Renault Clio Williams)
2000 Guagliardo-Di Prima (Ford Escort Cosworth)
2001 Guagliardo-Consiglio (Peugeot 306 Kit)
2002 non effettuato
2003 Di Miceli-Riggio (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Gr.N)
2004 Riolo-Marin ( Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Gr.N)
2005 De Dominicis-Messina (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Gr.N)
2006 Pesavento-Michelet (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2007 Falleri-Farnocchia (Mitsubishi lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2008 Pesavento-De Col (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2009 Cutrera-Di Palermo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Gr.N)
2010 Trentin-Zanella (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 Arminen-Nikkola (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.N)
2012 Trentin-De Marco (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2013 Ricci-Pfister (Subaru Impreza STi R4)
AZZANORALLY
2007 Trentin-Zanella (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2008 Trentin-Zanella (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2009 Navarra-Cerrai (Subaru Impreza WRX STi N14 Gr.N)
2010 Trentin-De Marco (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 Mikkelsen-Floene (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2012 Non disputato

COPPA ITALIA

 
COPPA ITALIA
2009 Claudio De Cecco (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2010 Claudio De Cecco (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 Luca Cantamessa (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Luca Cantamessa (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2013 Elwis Chentre (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
 

CHALLENGE DI ZONA

 
Prima Zona
(Raggruppamento Piemonte – Valle d’Aosta)
1981 Filippi-Demela (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1982 Cerutti-Gerbaldo (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1983 Celesia-Vierin (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1984 Capellino-Furia (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Viotti-Imerito G.F. (Ford Escort RS Gr.A)
1986 Bigo (Toyota Corolla 1,6 Gr.A)
1987 Griotti (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)
1988 Longhi-Leonardi (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.A)
1989 Zucchetti-Poletti (Lancia Delta 4WD Gr.A)
1990 Borsa-Berra (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.N)
1991 Garbarino-Rolfini (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Borsa-Berra (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1993 Dissegna-Paganelli (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1994 Uzzeni-Bondesan (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1995 Borsa-Berra (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1996 Borsa-Berra (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1997 Uzzeni-Bondesan (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1998 Boniscontro-Quattrocchi (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.N)
1999 Giacomelli-Gulfi (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)
2000 Sala A.-Sala M. (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2001 Zivian-Ceschino (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
2002 Amorisco-Barra (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2003 Pelassa (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2004 Verna (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2005 Verna-Rossello (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2006 Iraldi-Pregno (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2007 Caffoni-Genini (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2008 Petracca-Tirone (Peugeot 106 Gr.N)
2009 Caffoni (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2010 Petracca-Migliore (Peugeot 106 Gr.A)
2011 Marasso-Canuto (Renault Clio S1600
2012 Petracca (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.A)
2013 Petracca (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.A)
Seconda Zona
(Raggruppamento Lombardia)
1982 Cuccirelli-Muttini (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)
1983 Piovani (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)
1984 Beretta-Pozzi (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Persico-Vialli (Opel Kadett GSI Gr.A)
1986 Sipsz-Loffi (Opel Manta GTE Gr.A)
1987 Redolfi (Mercedes 190 2,3 16V Gr.A)
1988 Grazioli A. (Lancia Delta Integrale/Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1989 Gregis-Ciceri (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.N/Gr.A)
1990 Fassitelli F.-Sala (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.N)
1991 Fassitelli F.-Sala (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Fassitelli F.-Sala (Lancia Delta/Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N/Gr.A)
1993 Re-Mometti (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Ogliari-Zoeller (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1995 Gallio-Mometti (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1996 Re-Bariani (Renault Clio Maxi Gr.A)
1997 Gallio-Mometti (Toyota Celica Gr.A/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Gr.N)
1998 Bergomi-Salvadori (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
1999 Spinoni-Malinverni (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.N)
1997 Zadra-Mattei (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
1998 Giobini-Alberti (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2002 Giobini-Alberti (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2003 Varisto (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2004 Leoni-Prioni (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)
2005 Panizza-Contini (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)
2006 Alborghetti-Biasuzzi (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.N)/ Lombardi-Urban (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)
2007 Ciofolo-Platti (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2008 Alborghetti-Biasuzzi (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)
2009 Alborghetti-Biasuzzi (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)
2010 Vittalini-Tavecchio (Citroën C2 R2)
2011 Mezzogori-Baldini (Renaulr Mégane RS Gr.N)
2012 Storace-Rosso (Renault Clio R3C)*
2013 Comendulli (Renault Twingo R2B)*
* Abbinata con la Terza Zona
Terza Zona
(Raggruppamento Liguria)
1985 Duberti-Dominoni (Opel Ascona 2,0 Gr.A)
1986 Ferrara-Gorani (Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6 Gr.A)
1987 Ferrara (Peugeot 309 GTI/Peugeot 205 GTI 1,9 Gr.A)
1988 Duberti-Dominoni (Peugeot 205 GTI 1,9 Gr.A)
1989 Cuccirelli-Testori (BMW M3 Gr.A)
1990 Della Torre-Dutto (Lancia Delta Gr.A)
1991 Della Torre-Dutto (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Gazzola (Lancia Delta 16V/HF Integrale Gr.A)
1993 Benazzo-Bocca (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.N)
1994 Ghezzi-Barone (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1995 Villa-Barchi (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1996 compresa nella Prima Zona
1997 compresa nella Prima Zona
1998 Schiavo (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)
1999 Giacomelli-Gulfi (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)
2000 “Zipper”-Chiaudano (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)
2001 Ameglio-Marinotto (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)
2002 Sforzini-Roggero (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)
2003 Sala A.-Sala M. (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2004 Zenoni (Fiat Seicento Sporting Gr.K)
2005 Maurino-Maurino (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2006 Ferrarotti-Costi (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2007 Giordano-Rosso (Peugeot 206 RC Gr.N)
2008 Grassano (Honda Civic Type-R Gr.N)
2009 Mezzogori-Baldini (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2010 Tronconi (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.N)
2011 Mezzogori-Baldini (Renault Mégane RS Gr.N)*
2012 Storace-Rosso*
2013 Comendulli (Renualt Twingo R2B)
*Abbinata con la Seconda Zona
Quarta Zona
(Raggruppamento Veneto, Friuli Venezia Giulia, Trentino Alto Adige)
1981 Pasutti-Bisol (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)
1982 Pasutti-Danielutti (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)
1983 Tiziano-Condotta (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1984 Quartesan-Vianello (Porsche 911 SC Gr.B)
1985 Barbujani-Levi (Opel Manta GTE Gr.A)
1986 Farina-Guerretti (Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Gr.A)
1987 Stobbia-Banzato (Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Gr.N)
1988 Zordan-Marchetti (Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Gr.A)
1989 Cerato-Ceccato (Ford Sierra Cosworth/Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Pasutti-Trentin (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1991 Leoni-Marcomini (Ford Sierra Cosworth/BMW M3 Gr.A)
1992 “Grizzly”-“Geant” (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4 Gr.N)
1993 De Cecco-Malisan (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1994 De Cecco (Lancia Delta HF/Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1995 De Cecco (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)
1996 De Cecco (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1997 Verbilli-Morassi (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1998 Intilia (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)
1999 Pianca-Bazzi (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.A)
2000 Foltran-Moro (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2001 Rossetti (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2002 Angeli-Angeli (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2003 Piatto (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2004 Nucibella (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2005 Cunegatti-Gracco (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2006 Cesa-Fontana (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2007 Chiesura-Pizzol (Honda Civic EK4 Gr.N)
2008 Fiorese P.D.-Zannoni (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2009 Soravia-De Luca (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2010 Dal Ben-Corso (Renault Clio S Gr.N)
2011 Moscatelli- Re (Fiat Panda Kit Gr.A)*
2012 Dal Ben-Corso (Renault Clio R3C)*
2013 Terpin-Ierman (Citroën C2 R2B)*
* Abbinata con la Quinta Zona
Quinta Zona
(Raggruppamento Emilia Romagna, Marche)
1998 Croda-Palladini (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
1999 Leonardi-Beccarelli (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.N)
2000 Picone (Citroen Saxo VTS Gr.N)
2001 Leonardi (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.N)
2002 Vellani-Amadori (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
2003 Vescovi-Guzzi (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2004 Sordi (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2005 Romei-Romei (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2006 Castagnoli-Minetti (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)
2007 Castagnoli-Minetti (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)
2008 Incerti-Debbi (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2009 De Marco T.-De Marco A. (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2010 De Marco T.-De Marco A. (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2011 Moscatelli-Re (Fiat Panda Kit Gr.A)*
2012 Dal Ben-Corso (Renault Clio R3C)*
2013 Terpin-Ierman (Citroën C2 R2B)*
* Abbinata con la Quarta Zona
N.B. Fino al 1998 questo raggruppamento era abbinato alla zona del Triveneto
Sesta Zona
(Raggruppamento Toscana, Umbria, Sardegna)
1981 Boretti-Boretti (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1982 Bertolozzi-Cavallini (Opel Ascona 400 Gr.4)
1983 Bardi-Mazzei (Ford Escort Gr.B)
1984 Lucchesi-Lucchesi (Porsche 911 SC Gr.B)
1985 Grassini (Opel Kadett GSI Gr.A)
1986 Fruzzetti-Morelli (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.N)
1987 Giusti-Tringali (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.N)
1988 Bizzarri-Bizzarri (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.N)
1989 Bollini-Viviani (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1990 Tarulli-Taccini (Peugeot 205 GT 1,9 Gr.A)
1991 Ancona-Vezzaro (BMW M3 Gr.A)
1992 Fruzzetti-Cesaretti (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1993 Rosati-Becherucci (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1994 Grassini-Galleni (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1995 De Cecco-Barigelli (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)
1996 Isolani-Santucci (Subaru Legacy Gr.A)
1997 Bini-Marchi (Subaru Legacy Gr.A)
1998 Bizzarri-Evangelisti (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)
1999 Giannecchini-Giannecchini (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.A)
2000 Bicchielli-Sanesi (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2001 Braccini-Sassonia (Rover 216 Gr.N)
2002 Lenci M.-Buscioni (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.A)
2003 Straffi (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2004 Michelini (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2005 Tognozzi-Vivarelli (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2006 Bianchi G.-Mazza (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2007 Bertonati-Ballerini (Peugeot 106 XSi Gr.A)
2008 Lucchesi A.-Catelli (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2009 Lucchesi A.-Catelli (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2010 Giannini (Citroën C2 R2)
2011 Giannecchini-Mazzanti (Renault Clio S1600)
2012 Simonetti (Renault Clio R3C)
2013 Angilletta-Berni (Renault Twingo R2B)
Settima Zona
(Raggruppamento Centro-Sud)
1981 Scudieri (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)
1982 Di Gioia-Oliva (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)
1983 Scudieri-Pezzati (Porsche 930 Gr.B)
1984 Evangelista-De Santis (Opel Kadett GTE Gr.2)
1985 Caldarola-Cucchiara (Opel Kadett GSI Gr.A)
1986 Tradico F.-Tradico G. (Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Gr.A)
1987 Di Lillo-Sepulveres (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.N)
1988 Mastantuono-Stiscia (Opel Manta GTE Gr.A)
1989 Mastantuono-Stiscia (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1990 Ciracì-Carissimi (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)
1991 Laganà-Bellotti (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1992 Tradico F.-Tradico G. (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1993 Cascone-Leone (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1994 Borsa-Berra (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)
1995 Nappi-Rispo (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)
1996 Errani-Casadio (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1997 Laganà-Guglielmi (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.A/Toyota Celica GT4 Gr.A)
1998 D’Amico-Valentini (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)
1999 Crestini-Morassi (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2000 Sulpizio-Pittiglio (Opel Astra GSI Gr.N)
2001 Sorci-D’Eramo (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)
2002 Vallario-Tufino (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.N)
2003 D’Avelli G. (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2004 Pascale (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2005 Di Cosimo-Crescenzi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Gr.N)
2006 Cellucci (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2007 Olevano-Funari (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2008 Vanigioli-Del Greco (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2009 Pisacane-Quarta (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2010 Lo Schiavo D.-Lo Schiavo R. (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2011 Mascia-Caroli (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2012 Pisacane-Invidia (Renault New Clio Sport R3C)
2013 Sorci-Renzetti (Renault Clio RS N3)
Ottava Zona
(Raggruppamento Sicilia)
1981 “Amphicar”-Schermi (Porsche 911 Gr.4)
1982 Runfola N.-Poli (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1983 “Bronson”-Di Prima (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.4)
1984 “Bronson”-Di Prima (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.4)
1985 Savioli-“Davis” (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)
1986 Bosurgi-Mondello (Audi Coupé Quattro Gr.A)
1987 Stagno-Palazzolo (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)
1988 Tumino-Noto (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1989 Barbitta-Zanghi (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1990 Fiorilla-Listro (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)
1991 Tumino-Noto (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)
1992 Di Benedetto S.-Riolo (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)
1993 Di Benedetto S.-Riolo (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4 Gr.A)
1994 Di Benedetto S.-Riolo (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1995 Riolo-Castagna (BMW M3 Gr.A)
1996 compresa nella zona Centro Sud
1997 compresa nella zona Centro Sud
1998 Di Salvo-Squadrito (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
1999 Scannella-Grasso (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.N)
2000 Galipò-Settimo (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)
2001 Leo-Duro (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2002 Marchese-Nicoletti (Peugeot 205 Rallye)
2003 Leo-Duro (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2004 Leo-Duro (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2005 Di Palermo-Felicetti (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2006 Trupiano (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
2007 Siragusano (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)
2008 Lunardi-Ranno (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.N)
2009 Nucita A.-Pitella (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2010 Alioto (Fiat Punto Abarth S1600)
2011 Mistretta B. (Renault Clio R3)
2012 Tripolino (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Gr.N)
2013 Runfola M.-Pollicino (Renault Clio R3C)
Nona Zona
(Sardegna)
2005 Pisciottu-Cano (Renault Clio S1600)
2006 Cocco A. (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.N)
2007 Bertonati-Ballerini (Peugeot 106 XSi Gr.A)
2008 Cocco R.-Turchi (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2009 Murtas-Deias (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.N)
2010 Piras G.-Cozzula (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)
2011 Diomedi-Turati (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 Marrone-Pudda (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)
2013 Pierangioli-Bioletti (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4)

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO WRC/TRA (già campionato Rally Asfalto)

2001 Caldani-Farnocchia (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2002 Ferrecchi G.F.-Imerito (Peugeot 206 WRC/Toyota Corolla WRC)
2003 Fontana-Casazza (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2004 Battaglin-Marchi (Peugeot 206 WRC/Toyota Corolla WRC)
2005 De.Oldrati-Canton (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2006 Re-Bariani (Ford Focus WRC)
2007 Silva-Pina (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2008 Re-Bariani (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2009 Chentre (Peugeot 206 WRC/Citroën Xsara WRC)
2010 Pedersoli-Romano (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2011 Pedersoli-Romano (Citroën C4 WRC)
2012 Re-Bariani (Citroën C4 WRC)
2013 Porro-Cargnelutti (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2014 Pedersoli-Romano (Citroën C4 WRC)
2015 Sossella-Falzone Ford Fiesta RS WRC)

CAMPIONATO TRT

1989 Gr.A R.Deila (Lancia Delta Integrale)
          Gr.N Vicario (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1990 Gr.A Gregis (Lancia Delta 16V)
          Gr.N Sipsz (Lancia Delta 16V)
1991 Gr.A Buscone (Lancia Delta 16V)
          Gr.N Novello (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4)
1992 Gr.A Stagni (Lancia Delta 16V)
          Gr.N S.Fabbri (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4)
1993 Grossi (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1994 Grossi (Lancia Delta HF Integrale)
1995 Grossi (Toyota Celica 4WD)
1996 Ercolani (Subaru Legacy RS/Impreza WRX STi)
1997 Grossi (Toyota Celica GT4)
1998 Gregis (Subaru Impreza WRX STi)
1999 Tempestini (Subaru Impreza WRX STi/Toyota Corolla WRC)
2000 Cunico (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2001 Cunico (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2002 Navarra (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2003 Navarra (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2004 Navarra (Subaru Impreza WRX STi)
2005 Grossi (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2006 Grossi (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2007 Campedelli (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
2008 Trentin (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2009 Rossetti (Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2010 Arminen (Subaru Impreza WRX STi N14)
2011 Mikkelsen (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2012 Trentin (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2013 Ricci (Subaru Imoreza WRX)
2014 Travaglia (Mitsubishi/Peugeot 207 S2000)
2015 Trentin-De Marco (Peugeot 207 S2000)

INTERNATIONAL RALLY CUP

2002 FONTANA Corrado (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2003 ZANCHI Mauro (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2004 ZANCHI Mauro (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2005 FONTANA Corrado (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2006 FONTANA Corrado (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2007 LUCIANI Silvano (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2008 GROSSI Giuseppe (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2009 CUNICO Gianfranco (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2010 SOSSELLA Manuel (Subaru Impreza WRC)
2011 SOSSELLA Manuel (Subaru Impreza/Citroën C4 WRC)
2012 SOSSELLA Manuel (Citroën C4 WRC)
2013 FONTANA Corrado (Ford Fucus RS WRC)
2014 RE Felice (Citroën DS3 WRC)
2015 FONTANA Corrado (Hyundai i20 WRC)
2016 CHENTRE Elwis (Ford Fiesta WRC)
 


CAMPIONATO ITALIANO RALY AUTO STORICHE

2004 Gerri Macchi del Sette (Alfa Romeo 1900 Ti)

2005 Maurizio Elia (Porsche 911)

2006 Gerri Macchi del Sette (Alfa Romeo SV)

2007 Andrea Polli (Lotus Elan)

2008 Luisa Zumelli (Porsche 911)

2009 Salvatore Riolo (Porsche 911 Rsr)

2010 Marco Savioli (Porsche 911 Rsr)

2011 Lucio Da Zanche (Porsche 911 Rsr)

2012 Lucio Da Zanche (Porsche 911Rsr);

2013 Matteo Musti (Porsche 911 Sc)

2014 Nicholas Montini (Porsche 911 RS)

2015

1. Raggruppamento Roberto Rimoldi

2. Raggruppamento Nicholas Montini

3. Raggruppamento Erik Comas

4. Raggruppamento Paolo Baggio

2016

1. Raggruppamento Antonio Parisi

2. Raggruppamento Lucio Da Zanche

3. Raggruppamento Maurizio Rossi

4. Raggruppamento “Lucky”

[/wptabtitle]

 

 

CAMPIONATI NAZIONALI

 
AUSTRIA
2001 WITTMAN Franz (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2002 SPERRER Raphael (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2003 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V)
2004 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V)
2005 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V)
2006 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII)
2007 BAUMSCHLAFGER Raiumund (Mitsubishi Lancer IX)
2008 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X)
2009 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2010 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2011 HARRACH Beppo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4)
2012 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2013 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2014 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2015 BAUMSCHLAGER Raiumund (Škoda Fabia S2000/R5)
2016 NEUBAUER Hermann (F0rd Fiesta RS WRC)
 
BELGIO
1976 STAEPALAERE Gilbert (Ford Escort RS 1800 MkII)
1977  STAEPALAERE Gilbert (Ford Escort RS 1800 MkII)
1978 STAEPALAERE Gilbert (Ford Escort RS 1800 MkII)
1979 COLSOUL Guy (Opel Kadett GTE)
1980 “DIDI” (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1981   COLSOUL Guy (Opel Ascona 400)
1982 DUEZ Marc (Porsche 911 SC)
1983 SNIJERS Patrick (Porsche 911 SC)
1984 SNIJERS Patrick (Porsche 911 SC RS)
1985 SNIJERS Patrick (Lancia Rally 037)
1986 DROOGMANS Robert (Ford RS 200)
1987 DROOGMANS Robert (Ford Sierra RS Cosworth)
1988 SNIJERS Patrick (BMW M3)
1989 DUEZ Marc (BMW M3)
1990 DUEZ Marc (BMW M3)
1991 SNIJERS Patrick (Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4×4)
1992  DROOGMANS Robert (Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4×4)
1993 SNIJERS Patrick (Ford Escort RS Cosworth)
1994 SNIJERS Patrick (Ford Escort RS Cosworth)
1995 MUNSTER Bernard (Renault Clio Maxi)
1996 DE MEVIUS Grégoire (Ford Escort RS Cosworth)
1997 VERHOESTRAETE Laurent (Ford Escort WRC)
1998 van de WAUWER Jean Pierre (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
1999 PRINCEN Kris (Renault Mégane Maxi)
2000 THEUNISSEN Rocco (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2001 TSJOEN Pietr (Toyota Corolla WRC) 
2002 THEUNISSEN Rocco (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2003 TSJOEN Pietr (Toyota Corolla WRC) 
2004 TSJOEN Pietr (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2005 BOUCHE Xavier (Ford Focus WRC 01)
2006 TSJOEN Pietr (Ford Focus WRC 04)
2007 COLS Larry (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII)
2008 DEFREM Hubert (Subaru Impreza S10 WRC)
2009 TSJOEN Pietr (Ford Focus WRC 08)
2010 TSJOEN Pietr (Ford Focus WRC 08)
2011 TSJOEN Pietr (Citroën C4 WRC)
2012 TSJOEN Pietr (Citroën C4 WRC)
2013 LOIX Freddy (Ford Focus WRC)
2014 LOIX Freddy (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2015 LOIX Freddy (Škoda Fabia R5)
2016 LOIX Freddy (Škoda Fabia R5)
FRANCIA
1998 – SPILIOTIS Cristophe (Subaru Impreza)
1999 DOR Frédéric (Subaru Impreza  S4 WRC)
2000 COLARD Pierre (Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 2)
2001 MOURGUES Jean Francois (Subaru Impreza  S5WRC )
2002 ROUSSELOT Benoit (Subaru Impreza S7 WRC)
2003 (BENGUÉ Alexandre (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2004 SARRAZIN Stéphane (Subaru Impreza S9 WRC)
2005 BERNARD Nicolas (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2006 VOUILLOZ Nicolas (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2007 HENRY Patrick (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2008 SNOBECK Dany (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2009 CANIVENQ Guillaume (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2010 BOUFFIER Bryan (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 NANTET Gilles (Porsche 996 Cup)
2012 CUOQ Jean Marie (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2013 MAURIN Julien (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2014 MAURIN Julien (Ford Fiesta RS WRC)
2016 MICHEL Sylvain (Škoda Fabia R5)
 
GRAN BRETAGNA
1998 ROWE Martin (Renault Mégane Maxi)
1999 LAUKKANEN Tapio (Renault Mégane Maxi)
2000 IPATTI Marko (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II)
2001
2002 MILNER Johnny (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2003 MILNER Johnny (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2004 HIGGINS David (Hyundai Accent WRC)
2005 HIGGINS Marc (Ford Focus RS WRC)
2006 HIGGINS Marc (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX)
2007 WILKS Guy (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX)
2008 WILKS Guy (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX)
2009 CRONIN Keith (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
2010 CRONIN Keith (Subaru Impreza STi N15)
2011 BOGIE David (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
2012 CRONIN Keith (Citroën DS3 R3T)
2013 KORHONEN  Jukka (Citroën DS3 R3T)
2014 McKENNA Daniel (Citroën DS3 R3T)
2015 Non disputato
2016 EVANS Elfyn (Ford Fiesta R5)
 
SPAGNA
1974 ZANINI Antonio (Seat 124/1800)
1975  ZANINI Antonio (Sear 1430/1800)
1976  ZANINI Antonio (Seat 124/1800)
1977  ZANINI Antonio (Seat 124/1800)
1978  ZANINI Antonio (Fiat 131 Abarth)
1979 de BAGRATION Jorge (Lancia Stratos)
1980 ZANINI Antonio (Porsche 911 SC)
1981 de BAGRATION Jorge (Lancia Stratos)
1982  ZANINI Antonio (Talbot Lotus 2.2)
1983 ORTIZ Genito (Renault 5 Turbo)
1984  ZANINI Antonio (Ferrari 308 GTB)
1985  SERVIA Salvador (Lancia Rally 037)
1986  SERVIA Salvador (Lancia Rally 037)
1987  SAINZ Carlos (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1988 SAINZ Carlos (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1989 BASSAS Pep (BMW M3)
1990 PURAS Jesús (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1991 PONCE José Maria (BMW M3)
1992 PURAS Jesús (Lancia Delta Integrale)
1993 BARDOLET Mira (Opel Kadett GSI)
1994 GÓMEZ Oriol (Renault Clio 16V)
1995 PURAS Jesús (Citroën ZX 16V)
1996 CLIMENT Luis (Citroën ZX 16V)
1997 PURAS Jesús (Citroën ZX Kit Car)
1998 PURAS Jesús (Citroën ZX/Xsara Kit Car)
1999 PURAS Jesús (Citroën Xsara Kit Car)
2000 PURAS Jesús (Citroën Xsara Kit Car)
2001 MONZÓN Luis (Peugeot 206 WRC)
2002 PURAS Jesús (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2003 FUSTER Miguel (Citroën Xsara WRC)
2004 HEVIA Alberto (Renault Clio 1600)
2005 SORDO Dani (Citroën C2 S1600)
2006 SOLA Dani (Citroën C2 S1600)
2007 FUSTER Miguel (Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000)
2008 GARCIA OJEDA Enrique (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2009 VALLEJO Sergio (Porsche 997 RS GT3 3.6)
2010 HEVIA Alberto (Škoda Fabia S2000)
2011 FUSTER Miguel (Porsche 997 RS GT3  3.6)
2012 FUSTER Miguel (Porsche 997 RS GT3  3.6)
2013 MONZON Luis (MINI Cooper WRC)
2014 VALLEJO Sergio (Porsche 997 RS GT3 3.8)
2015 FUSTER Miguel (Porsche 997 RS GT3  3.6) 
2016 GARCIA MARTINENEZ Cristian (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X)
SVIZZERA
1973 BUZI Paolo (Lancia Fulvia HF)
1974 SCHREIR Matthias (Alpine Renault)
1975 CARRON Jean Marie (Porsche Carrera)
1976 SAVARY André (Porsche Carrera)
1977 CHAPUIS Eric (Porsche Carrera)
1978 CARRON Philippe (Porsche Carrera/Fiat 131 Abarth)
1979 HALDI Claude (Porsche 911Turbo)
1980 BALMER Jean Pierre (Porsche 911 SC)
1981 CARRON Jean Marie (Porsche 911)
1982 BALMER Jean Pierre (Opel Ascona 400)
1983 FERREUX Eric (Porsche 911 SC)
1984 FERREUX Eric (Renault 5 Turbo)
1985 FERREUX Eric (Renault 5 Turbo)
1986 BALMER Jean Pierre (Lancia Rally 037)
1987 FERREUX Eric (Renault 11 Turbo)
1988 JACQUILLARD Christian (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1989 JACQUILLARD Christian (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1990 CAMANDONA Philippe (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1991 BURRI Oliver (Ford Sierra Cosworth)
1992 BURRI Oliver (Toyota Celica GT4)
1993 BURRI Oliver (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4)
1994 JACQUILLARD Christian (Ford Escorth Cosworth)
1995 BURRI Oliver (Ford Escort Cosworth)
1996 DARBELLAY Georges (Opela Astra GSI)
1997 HENRY Cyril (Peugeot 306 S16)
1998 HENRY Cyril (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
1999 HOTZ Gregoire (Renault Mégane Maxi)
2000 HOTZ Gregorie (Renault Mégane Maxi)
2001 HOTZ Gregoire (Citroën Saxo Kit-car)
2002 JACQUILLARD Christian (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2003 JACQUILLARD Christian (Toyota Corolla WRC)
2004 HEINTZ Patrick (Subaru Impreza STI)
2005 GILLET Olivier (Renault Clio S1600)
2006 TAVERNEY Hervé (Renault Clio Williams)
2007 HOTZ Gregoire (Renault Clio S1600)
2008 HOTZ Gregoire (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2009 GONON Florian (Subaru Impreza STI)
2010 HOTZ Gregoire (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2011 REUCHE Laurent (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2012 ALTHAUS Nicolas (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2013
2014 CARRON Sébastien (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2015 HOTZ Gregoire (Peugeot 207 S2000)
2016 CARRON Sébastien (Ford Fiesta R5)

 

[/wptabcontent]

[wptabtitle]

CROSS COUNTRY

COPPA DEL MONDO FIA CROSS-COUNTRY RALLIES
1993 – LARTIGUE Pierre (FRA) Citroën ZX Grand Raid
1994 – LARTIGUE Pierre (FRA) Citroën ZX Grand Raid
1995 – LARTIGUE Pierre (FRA) Citroën ZX Grand Raid
1996 – LARTIGUE Pierre (FRA) Citroën ZX Grand Raid)
1997 – VATANEN Ari (FIN) Citroën ZX Grand Raid
1998 – SCHLESSER Jean Louis (FRA) Buggy Schlesser
1999 – SCHLESSER Jean Louis (FRA) Buggy Schlesser
2000 – SCHLESSER Jean Louis (FRA) Buggy Schlesser
2001 – SCHLESSER Jean Louis (FRA) Buggy Schlesser
2002 – SCHLESSER Jean Louis (FRA) Buggy Schlesser
2003 – SOUSA Carlos (PORT) Mitsubishi
2004 – AL MUTAIEWI Khalifa (EAU) BMW X5 CC
2005 – SABY Bruno (FRA) VW Race Touareg
2006 – SHMAKOV Sergey (RUS) Buggy ZIL
2007 – SAINZ Carlos (SPA) VW Race Touareg
2008 – AL ATTIYAH Nasser (QAT) BMW X3 CC
2009 – CHICHERIT Guerlain (FRA) BMW X3 CC
2010 – NOVITSKIY Leonid (RUS) BMW X3 CC X-Raid
2011 – NOVITSKIY Leonid (RUS) BMW X3 CC X-Raid
2012 – AL MUTAIEWI Khalifa (EAU) Mini All4 Racing X-Raid
2013 – HOLOWCZYC Krzysztof (POL) Mini All4 Racing X-Raid
2014 – VASILYEV Vladimir (RUS) Mini All4 Racing X-Raid
2015 – AL-ATTIYAH Nasser (QAT) Mini All4 Racing X-Raid
 
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY RALLY
2001 VANNI Corrado (Nissan)
2002 AUTIERI Marco (Mitsubishi)
2003 CIAMPOLINI Roberto (Mitsubishi)
2004 CIAMPOLINI Roberto (Mitsubishi)
2005 CIAMPOLINI Roberto (Mitsubishi)
2006 CIAMPOLINI Roberto (Mitsubishi)
2007 CODECA’ Lorenzo (Suzuki)
2008 CODECA’ Lorenzo (Suzuki)
2009 COLOMBO Riccardo (Mitsubishi)
2010 MANFRINATO Giovanni (Renault)
2011 CODECA’ Lorenzo (Suzuki)
2012 CODECA’ Lorenzo (Suzuki)
2013 CODECA’ Lorenzo (Suzuki)

CHALLENGE DI ZONA
[/wptabcontent][wptabtitle]
PRIMA ZONA(Raggruppamento Piemonte – Valle d’Aosta)
1981 Filippi-Demela (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1982 Cerutti-Gerbaldo (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)
1983 Celesia-Vierin (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1984 Capellino-Furia (Lancia Rally Gr.B)
1985 Viotti-Imerito G.F. (Ford Escort RS Gr.A)
1986 Bigo (Toyota Corolla 1,6 Gr.A)
1987 Griotti (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)
1988 Longhi-Leonardi (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.A)
1989 Zucchetti-Poletti (Lancia Delta 4WD Gr.A)
1990 Borsa-Berra (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.N)
1991 Garbarino-Rolfini (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1992 Borsa-Berra (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1993 Dissegna-Paganelli (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)
1994 Uzzeni-Bondesan (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1995 Borsa-Berra (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)
1996 Borsa-Berra (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)
1997 Uzzeni-Bondesan (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)
1998 Boniscontro-Quattrocchi (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.N)
1999 Giacomelli-Gulfi (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)
2000 Sala A.-Sala M. (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2001 Zivian-Ceschino (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)
2002 Amorisco-Barra (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2003 Pelassa (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2004 Verna (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2005 Verna-Rossello (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)
2006 Iraldi-Pregno (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
2007 Caffoni-Genini (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2008 Petracca-Tirone (Peugeot 106 Gr.N)
2009 Caffoni (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)
2010 Petracca-Migliore (Peugeot 106 Gr.A)
2011 Marasso-Canuto (Renault Clio S1600)SECONDA ZONA(Raggruppamento Lombardia)1982 Cuccirelli-Muttini (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)1983 Piovani (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)1984 Beretta-Pozzi (Lancia Rally Gr.B)1985 Persico-Vialli (Opel Kadett GSI Gr.A)1986 Sipsz-Loffi (Opel Manta GTE Gr.A)

1987 Redolfi (Mercedes 190 2,3 16V Gr.A)

1988 Grazioli A. (Lancia Delta Integrale/Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)

1989 Gregis-Ciceri (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.N/Gr.A)

1990 Fassitelli F.-Sala (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.N)

1991 Fassitelli F.-Sala (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)

1992 Fassitelli F.-Sala (Lancia Delta/Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N/Gr.A)

1993 Re-Mometti (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)

1994 Ogliari-Zoeller (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)

1995 Gallio-Mometti (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)

1996 Re-Bariani (Renault Clio Maxi Gr.A)

1997 Gallio-Mometti (Toyota Celica Gr.A/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Gr.N)

1998 Bergomi-Salvadori (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

1999 Spinoni-Malinverni (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.N)

  • Zadra-Mattei (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)
  • Giobini-Alberti (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2002 Giobini-Alberti (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2003 Varisto (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2004 Leoni-Prioni (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)

2005 Panizza-Contini (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)

2006 Alborghetti-Biasuzzi (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.N)/ Lombardi-Urban (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)

2007 Ciofolo-Platti (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2008 Alborghetti-Biasuzzi (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)

2009 Alborghetti-Biasuzzi (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)

2010 Vittalini-Tavecchio (Citroën C2 R2)

2011

TERZA ZONA

(Raggruppamento Liguria)

1985 Duberti-Dominoni (Opel Ascona 2,0 Gr.A)

1986 Ferrara-Gorani (Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6 Gr.A)

1987 Ferrara (Peugeot 309 GTI/Peugeot 205 GTI 1,9 Gr.A)

1988 Duberti-Dominoni (Peugeot 205 GTI 1,9 Gr.A)

1989 Cuccirelli-Testori (BMW M3 Gr.A)

1990 Della Torre-Dutto (Lancia Delta Gr.A)

1991 Della Torre-Dutto (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)

1992 Gazzola (Lancia Delta 16V/HF Integrale Gr.A)

1993 Benazzo-Bocca (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.N)

1994 Ghezzi-Barone (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)

1995 Villa-Barchi (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)

1996 compresa nella Prima Zona

1997 compresa nella Prima Zona

1998 Schiavo (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)

1999 Giacomelli-Gulfi (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)

2000 “Zipper”-Chiaudano (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)

2001 Ameglio-Marinotto (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)

2002 Sforzini-Roggero (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)

2003 Sala A.-Sala M. (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2004 Zenoni (Fiat Seicento Sporting Gr.K)

2005 Maurino-Maurino (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2006 Ferrarotti-Costi (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2007 Giordano-Rosso (Peugeot 206 RC Gr.N)

2008 Grassano (Honda Civic Type-R Gr.N)

2009 Mezzogori-Baldini (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2010 Tronconi (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.N)

2011 Mezzogori-Baldini (Renault Mégane RS Gr.N)*

 

*Abbinata con la Seconda Zona

 

QUARTA ZONA

 

(Raggruppamento Veneto, Friuli Venezia Giulia, Trentino Alto Adige)

1981 Pasutti-Bisol (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)

1982 Pasutti-Danielutti (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)

1983 Tiziano-Condotta (Lancia Rally Gr.B)

1984 Quartesan-Vianello (Porsche 911 SC Gr.B)

1985 Barbujani-Levi (Opel Manta GTE Gr.A)

1986 Farina-Guerretti (Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Gr.A)

1987 Stobbia-Banzato (Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Gr.N)

1988 Zordan-Marchetti (Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Gr.A)

1989 Cerato-Ceccato (Ford Sierra Cosworth/Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)

1990 Pasutti-Trentin (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)

1991 Leoni-Marcomini (Ford Sierra Cosworth/BMW M3 Gr.A)

1992 “Grizzly”-“Geant” (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4 Gr.N)

1993 De Cecco-Malisan (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)

1994 De Cecco (Lancia Delta HF/Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)

1995 De Cecco (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)

1996 De Cecco (Subaru Impreza WRX Gr.A)

1997 Verbilli-Morassi (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)

1998 Intilia (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)

1999 Pianca-Bazzi (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.A)

2000 Foltran-Moro (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2001 Rossetti (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2002 Angeli-Angeli (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2003 Piatto (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2004 Nucibella (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2005 Cunegatti-Gracco (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2006 Cesa-Fontana (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2007 Chiesura-Pizzol (Honda Civic EK4 Gr.N)

2008 Fiorese P.D.-Zannoni (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr.N)

2009 Soravia-De Luca (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2010 Dal Ben-Corso (Renault Clio S Gr.N)

2011

QUINTA ZONA

(Raggruppamento Emilia Romagna, Marche)

1998 Croda-Palladini (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

1999 Leonardi-Beccarelli (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.N)

2000 Picone (Citroen Saxo VTS Gr.N)

2001 Leonardi (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.N)

2002 Vellani-Amadori (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)

2003 Vescovi-Guzzi (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2004 Sordi (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2005 Romei-Romei (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2006 Castagnoli-Minetti (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)

2007 Castagnoli-Minetti (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)

2008 Incerti-Debbi (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2009 De Marco T.-De Marco A. (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2010 De Marco T.-De Marco A. (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2011 Moscatelli-Re  (Fiat Panda Kit Gr.A)*

 

* abbinata con la Quarta Zona

 

N.B. Fino al 1998 questo raggruppamento era abbinato alla zona del Triveneto

 

SESTA ZONA

(Raggruppamento Toscana, Umbria, Sardegna)

1981 Boretti-Boretti (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)

1982 Bertolozzi-Cavallini (Opel Ascona 400 Gr.4)

1983 Bardi-Mazzei (Ford Escort Gr.B)

1984 Lucchesi-Lucchesi (Porsche 911 SC Gr.B)

1985 Grassini (Opel Kadett GSI Gr.A)

1986 Fruzzetti-Morelli (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.N)

1987 Giusti-Tringali (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.N)

1988 Bizzarri-Bizzarri (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.N)

1989 Bollini-Viviani (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)

1990 Tarulli-Taccini (Peugeot 205 GT 1,9 Gr.A)

1991 Ancona-Vezzaro (BMW M3 Gr.A)

1992 Fruzzetti-Cesaretti (Lancia Delta 16V Gr.A)

1993 Rosati-Becherucci (Lancia Delta HF Gr.A)

1994 Grassini-Galleni (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)

1995 De Cecco-Barigelli (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)

1996 Isolani-Santucci (Subaru Legacy Gr.A)

1997 Bini-Marchi (Subaru Legacy Gr.A)

1998 Bizzarri-Evangelisti (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)

1999 Giannecchini-Giannecchini (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.A)

  • Bicchielli-Sanesi (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2001 Braccini-Sassonia (Rover 216 Gr.N)

2002 Lenci M.-Buscioni (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.A)

2003 Straffi (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2004 Michelini (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2005 Tognozzi-Vivarelli (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2006 Bianchi G.-Mazza (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2007 Bertonati-Ballerini (Peugeot 106 XSi Gr.A)

2008 Lucchesi A.-Catelli (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2009 Lucchesi A.-Catelli (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2010 Giannini (Citroën C2 R2)

2011 Giannecchini-Mazzanti (Renault Clio S1600)

 

SETTIMA ZONA

(Raggruppamento Centro-Sud)

1981 Scudieri (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)

1982 Di Gioia-Oliva (Porsche 911 SC Gr.4)

1983 Scudieri-Pezzati (Porsche 930 Gr.B)

1984 Evangelista-De Santis (Opel Kadett GTE Gr.2)

1985 Caldarola-Cucchiara (Opel Kadett GSI Gr.A)

1986 Tradico F.-Tradico G. (Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Gr.A)

1987 Di Lillo-Sepulveres (Renault 5 GT Turbo Gr.N)

1988 Mastantuono-Stiscia (Opel Manta GTE Gr.A)

1989 Mastantuono-Stiscia (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)

1990 Ciracì-Carissimi (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)

1991 Laganà-Bellotti (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)

1992 Tradico F.-Tradico G. (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)

1993 Cascone-Leone (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)

1994 Borsa-Berra (Lancia Delta HF Integrale Gr.A)

1995 Nappi-Rispo (Toyota Celica 4WD Gr.A)

1996 Errani-Casadio (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)

1997 Laganà-Guglielmi (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.A/Toyota Celica GT4 Gr.A)

1998 D’Amico-Valentini (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)

1999 Crestini-Morassi (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2000 Sulpizio-Pittiglio (Opel Astra GSI Gr.N)

2001 Sorci-D’Eramo (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)

2002 Vallario-Tufino (Peugeot 306 Rallye Gr.N)

2003 D’Avelli G. (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2004 Pascale (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2005 Di Cosimo-Crescenzi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Gr.N)

2006 Cellucci (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2007 Olevano-Funari (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2008 Vanigioli-Del Greco (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2009 Pisacane-Quarta (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2010 Lo Schiavo D.-Lo Schiavo R. (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2011 Mascia-Caroli (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

OTTAVA ZONA

 

(Raggruppamento Sicilia)

1981 “Amphicar”-Schermi (Porsche 911 Gr.4)

1982 Runfola N.-Poli (Lancia Stratos Gr.4)

1983 “Bronson”-Di Prima (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.4)

1984 “Bronson”-Di Prima (Ferrari 308 GTB Gr.4)

1985 Savioli-“Davis” (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)

1986 Bosurgi-Mondello (Audi Coupé Quattro Gr.A)

1987 Stagno-Palazzolo (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)

1988 Tumino-Noto (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)

1989 Barbitta-Zanghi (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)

1990 Fiorilla-Listro (Lancia Delta Integrale Gr.A)

1991 Tumino-Noto (Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.N)

1992 Di Benedetto S.-Riolo (Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gr.A)

1993 Di Benedetto S.-Riolo (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4×4 Gr.A)

1994 Di Benedetto S.-Riolo (Ford Escort Cosworth Gr.A)

1995 Riolo-Castagna (BMW M3 Gr.A)

1996 compresa nella zona Centro Sud

1997 compresa nella zona Centro Sud

1998 Di Salvo-Squadrito (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

1999 Scannella-Grasso (Peugeot 205 Rallye Gr.N)

2000 Galipò-Settimo (Renault Clio Williams Gr.N)

2001 Leo-Duro (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2002 Marchese-Nicoletti (Peugeot 205 Rallye)

2003 Leo-Duro (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2004 Leo-Duro (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2005 Di Palermo-Felicetti (MG ZR 105 Gr.N)

2006 Trupiano (Renault Clio Williams Gr.A)

2007 Siragusano (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.A)

2008 Lunardi-Ranno (Subaru Impreza WRX STi Gr.N)

2009 Nucita A.-Pitella (Peugeot 106 Rallye Gr.N)

2010 Alioto (Fiat Punto Abarth S1600)

2011 Mistretta B. (Renault Clio R3)

 

NONA ZONA

(Sardegna)

2005 Pisciottu-Cano (Renault Clio S1600)

2006 Cocco A. (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.N)

2007 Bertonati-Ballerini (Peugeot 106 XSi Gr.A)

2008 Cocco R.-Turchi (Renault Clio RS Gr.N)

2009 Murtas-Deias (Citroën Saxo VTS Gr.N)

2010 Piras G.-Cozzula (Peugeot 106 GTI Gr.A)

2011 Diomedi-Turati (Peugeot 207 S2000)