CLASSIFICA FINALE
1° ANGILLETTA Nicola (Citroën C2 R2B) R2 p.56,6
2° LUCCHESI Gabriele (Peugeot 207 S2000) S2000-R4-R5 49,5
3° NEVISCHI Silvio (MG ZR 105) N0-N1-N2 38,5
4° SIMONETTI Andrea (Renault Clio R3C) R3 36
5° GIANNINI Massimiliano (Citroën C2) R2 31,5
NOCENTINI Alberto (Citroën Saxo VTS) A0-A5-A6 31,5
Copilota Angilletta Michael Adam Berni
RISULTATI
36° RALLY IL CIOCCO E VALLE DEL SERCHIO TNR
Castelnuovo Garfagnana (LU) 23-24 marzo 2013 (coeff.2)
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Fanucchi-Massaro (Renault Clio RS Light) N/N3 1.42’28”0
2° Puccetti-Salvetti (Renault Clio RS Light) N/N3 a 31”0
3° Marcucci-Gonella (Renault Clio S1600) A/s16 a 1’25”0
4° Pucci-Matucci (Renault Clio RS Light) N/N3 a 2’03”3
5° Angiletta-Berni (Citroën C2) R/R2B a 4’03”8
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N1 1° Nevischi-Balestri (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE N2 1° Uliana-Palitta (Suzuki Swift)
CLASSE N3 1° Fanucchi-Massaro (Renault Clio RS Light)
CLASSE A0 1° Baldassari-Angelini (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
SUPER 1600 1° Marcucci-Gonella (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1° Angilletta-Berni (Citroën C2)
CLASSE R3C 1° Vanni-Ori (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE R3T 1° Paolini-Perrone (Peugeot 207 RC)
RACING START 1600 BENZINA 1° Ruvia-Saresini (Suzuki Swift)
2° RALLY DELL’ELBA
Portoferraio (LI) 6-7 aprile 2013
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Perego-Floris (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) N/N4 46’00”1
2° Anselmi-Allori (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 a 50”3
3° Mannoni-Castiglioni (Subaru Impreza) N/N4 a 1’06”1
4° Bettini-Acri (Renault Clio R3C) R/R3C a 1’24”0
5° Volpi-Scalabrini (Renault New Clio R3C) R/R3C a 1’24”4
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N1 1° Nevischi-Balestri (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE N3 1° Basso G.-Sodano (Peugeot 206)
CLASSE N4 1° Perego-Floris (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
SUPER 2000 1° Anselmi-Allori (Peugeot 207 S2000)
CLASSE A6 1° Nocentini-Bazzani (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE A7 1° Solitro-Martinez (Peugeot 206 RC)
SUPER 1600 1° Giacomelli-Giacomelli (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1° Panzani-Grilli (Renault Twingo)
CLASSE R3C 1° Bettini-Acri (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE FN1 1° Lazzeroni-Tozzi (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FN2 1° Coppola-Pellegrini A. (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FN3 1° Vignali-Pace (Renault Clio)
CLASSE FA0 1° Garofali-Lazzerini (Fiat Cinquecento Sporting)
CLASSE FA5 1° Montauti-Costa (Peugeot 205 Rallye)
CLASSE FA7 1° Romano G.-Romano S. (Renault Clio Williams)
RACING START RS3 1° Mazzotti-Nolfi (Mini Cooper)
32° RALLY DEL CARNEVALE
Lido di Camaiore (LU) 21-22 aprile 2014 coeff.1,5
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° “Ciava”-Perna (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 51.02”8
2° Zivian-Ceschino (Abarth Grande Punto S2000) N/S20 a 11”3
3° Villa-Michi (Abarth Grande Punto S2000) N/S20 a 24”6
4° Sulpizio-Giammasi (Abarth Grande Punto S2000) N/S20 a 2’17”5
5° Lenci-Tricoli (Peugeot 306) FA/FA7 a 2’33”7
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N0 1° Marchetti-Barsotti (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASSE N1 1° Giannecchini-Antonelli (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE N2 1° Motroni-Bonacchi (Opel Corsa GSI)
CLASSE N3 1° Roma-Colapietro (Renault Clio RS)
CLASSE N4 1° Casipoli-Pellegrini A. (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
SUPER 2000 1° “Ciava”-Perna (Peugeot 207 S2000)
CLASSE A0 1° Bertolozzi-Ragghianti (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASS A5 1° Lucchesi A.-Portera (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE A6 1° Nocentini-Guerretti (Citroën Saxo VTS)
SUPER 1600 1° Bedini-Pippi (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R1B 1° Daldini-Gaspari (Renault New Twingo)
CLASSE R2B 1° Giannini-Tredici (Renault New Twingo)
CLASSE R3C 1° Simonetti-Manfredi (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE FN1 1° Favero-Menale (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FN2 1° Orsi R.-Orsi A. (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FN3 1° Vignali-Pace (Renault Clio)
CLASSE FA0 1° Garofali-Lazzerini (Fiat Cinquecento Sporting)
CLASSE FA5 1° Salani-Giannarini (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FA6 1° Scatena-Benedetti (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FA7 1° Lenci M.-Buscioni (Peugeot 306 Rallye)
22° RALLY DELLA VALDINIEVOLE
Larciano (PT) 4-5 maggio 2013 coeff. 1,5
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Lucchesi-Ghilardi (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 55’06”2
2° Lenzi-Carabellese (Renault Clio S1600) A/S16 a 2’46”8
3° Giordano-Sichi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) N/N4 a 3’30”4
4° Artino-Felicioni (Abarth Grande Punto S2000) N/S20 3’34”4
5° Panzani-Berni (Renault Twingo) R/R2B a 3’44”0
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N0 1° Perna G.-Perna A. (Fiat Seicento)
CLASSE N1 1° Mangiapane-Bladi (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE N2 1° Lazzeri-Bugelli (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE N3 1° Cioli-Auteri (Renault Clio RS)
CLASSE N4 1° Giordano-Sichi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X)
SUPER 2000 1° Lucchesi-Ghilardi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
CLASSE A0 1° Unelli-Tonelli (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASS A5 1° Talini-Canigiani (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE A6 1° Tilocca-Perrone (Citroën C2)
CLASSE A7 1° Braccini-Pellegrini A. (Peugeot 206 RC)
SUPER 1600 1° Lenzi-Carabellese (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1° Panzani-Berni (Renault Twingo)
CLASSE R3C 1° Fiore-Ferrigno (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE FN1 1° Verardi-Silvestri (Peugeot 106)
CLASSE FN2 1° Pisani-Migliorati (Peugeot 106)
CLASSE FN3 1° Gori-Di Giulio (Renault Clio Williams)
CLASSE FA0 1° Garofalo-Lazzerini (Fiat Cinquecento Sporting)
CLASSE FA5 1° Suzzi-Biagini (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FA6 1° Incerpi-Monti (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FA7 1° Stefanelli-Canapai (Renault Clio Williams)
31° RALLY DI CASCIANA TERME
Casciana Terme (PI) 18-19 maggio
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Senigagliesi-Morganti (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 a 50’07”4
2° Rovatti-Fogli (Renault Clio R3C) R/R3C a 24”3
3° Lenci P.-Bigongiari (Peugeot 306 Rallye) FA/FA7 a 2’16”7
4° Simonetti-Manfredi (Renault Clio R3C) R/R3C a 2’25”3
5° Girardi-Esposito (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4) R/R4 a 2’41”3
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N0 1° Lazzerini-Salvini (Fiat Seicento)
CLASSE N1 1° Nannetti-Tasi (Fiat Panda 100 HP)
CLASSE N2 1° Scopis-Giarelli (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE N3 1° Barsotti-Arcangioli (Renault Clio RS)
CLASSE N4 1° Summa-Di Giulio S. (Subaru Impreza STi)
SUPER 2000 1° Senigagliesi-Morganti (Peugeot 207 S2000)
CLASSE A0 1° Monti-Portera (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASS A5 1° Straffi-Cavaciocchi (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE A6 1° Nocentini-Guerretti (Citroën Saxo VTS)
SUPER 1600 1° Mori-Meini (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1° Volpi-Niccolai (Citroën C2 VTS)
CLASSE R3C 1° Rovatti-Fogli (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE R4 1° Girardi-Esposito (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X)
CLASSE FN0 1° Lazzerini A.-Salvini (Fiat Seicento)
CLASSE FN1 1° Cupidi-Favali (Peugeot 106 XSI)
CLASSE FN2 1° Caroti-Bernardi (Peugeot 106 16V)
CLASSE FN3 1° Giannone-Sandri (Renault 5 GT Turbo)
CLASSE FA0 1° Barlettini-Bicchielli (Fiat Cinquecento Sporting)
CLASSE FA5 1° Celletti-Menchi (Peugeot 205 GTI)
CLASSE FA6 1° Incerpi-Monti (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FA7 1° Lenci P.-Bigongiari (Peugeot 306 Rallye)
31° RALLY DEGLI ABETI E DELL’ABETONE
San Marcello Pistoiese (PT) 1-2 giugno 2013
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Lucchesi-Ghilardi (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 56’36”5
2° Gasperetti-Ferrari F. (Renault Clio R3C) R/R3C a 44”7
3° “Ciava”-Perna (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 a 56”8
4° Sulpizio-Giammasi (Abarth Grande Punto S2000) N/S20 a 2’26”4
5° Giordano-Sichi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) N/N4 a 2’28”6
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N1 1° Nevischi-Balestri (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE N2 1° Vaccai-Baldacci (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE N3 1° Campagna-Rezza (Renault Clio RS)
CLASSE N4 1° Giordano-Sichi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X)
SUPER 2000 1° Lucchesi-Ghilardi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
CLASSE A0 1° Silvestri-Bruni (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASS A5 1° Corti-Catalano (Fiat Panda Kit Car)
CLASSE A6 1° Ducceschi-Guadagnini (Citroën C2)
CLASSE A7 1° Braccini-Pellegrini A. (Peugeot 206 RC)
SUPER 1600 1° Mazzetti-Ferrari R. (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1° Panzani-Grilli (Renault Twingo)
CLASSE R3C 1° Gasperetti-Ferrari F. (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE R3T 1° Bargellini-Filippini (Peugeot 207 R3T)
CLASSE FN1 1° Verardi-Silvestri (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FN2 1° Pisani-Migliorati (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FN3 1° Cecchini-Guastini (Renault Clio Williams)
CLASSE FA0 1° Nardi-Payta (Autobianchi A112 Abarth)
CLASSE FA5 1° Ilari-Melani (Peugeot 106 XSi)
CLASSE FA7 1° Puccetti-Salvetti (Renault Clio Williams)
RALLY ALTA VAL DI CECINA
Castelnuovo di Val di Cecina (PI) 22-23 giugno 2013
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Senigagliesi-Morganti (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 49’08”2
2° Signorini-Riterini (Renault Clio R3C) R/R3C a 56”2
3° Gaddini-Innocenti (Renault Clio R3C) R/R3C a 1’13”1
4° Borghi-Alfieri (Renault Clio S1600) A/S16 a 1’29”7
5° Lenci M.-Angilletta (Peugeot 306 Rallye) FA/FA7 a 2’18”0
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N2 1° Giulianetti-Pinna (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE N3 1° Feti-Mandorlini (Renault Clio RS)
CLASSE N4 1° Tommi-Baldi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
SUPER 2000 1° Senigagliesi-Morganti (Peugeot 207 S2000)
CLASSE A0 1° Mei-Antongiovanni (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASS A5 1° Panzani-Lazzerini (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE A6 1° Di Giovanni-Ciufoli A. (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE A7 1° Sgadò-Della Pina (Renault Clio Williams)
SUPER 1600 1° Borghi-Alfieri (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1° Giannini-Tredici (Citroën C2)
CLASSE R3C 1° Signorini-Riterini (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE R4 1° Iacomini-Guzzi (Subaru Impreza STi)
CLASSE FN1 1° Favero-Perrone (Peugeot 106 XSi)
CLASSE FN2 1° Talocchini-Lupi (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FN3 1° Ranieri-Malossi (Peugeot 306 Rallye)
CLASSE FA5 1° Bertonati-Biagi (Peugeot 106 XSi)
CLASSE FA6 1° Scatena-Benedettini (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FA7 1° Lenci M.-Angilletta (Peugeot 306 Rallye)
48ma COPPA CITTA’ DI LUCCA
Lucca (LU) 20-21 luglio 2013
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Lucchesi-Ghilardi (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 56’52”9
2° Michelini-Perna M. (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 a 1’11”2
3° Gaddini-Innocenti (Renault New Clio R3C) R/R3C a 1’47”2
4° Simonetti-Manfredi (Renault New Clio R3C) R/R3C a 1’47”2
5° Fiocco-Gaspari (Renault Clio Williams) FA/FA7 a 2’58”5
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N1 1° Nevischi-Pedretti (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE N2 1° Dodaro-Maletti (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE N3 1° Lombardi-Meconi (Renault Clio RS)
SUPER 2000 1° Lucchesi Ghilardi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
CLASSE A0 1° Baldassarri-Angelini (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASS A5 1° Marchetti-Parducci (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE A6 1° Bandini-Petrucci (Citroën C2)
SUPER 1600 1° Giannecchini-Acri (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1° Giannini-Tredici (Citroën C2)
CLASSE R3C 1° Gaddini-Innocenti (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE R3T 1° Pierotti-Milli (Citroën DS3)
CLASSE FN1 1° Baisi-Degl’Innocenti (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FN2 1° D’Alessandro-Moriconi (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FN3 1° Gori-Di Giulio (Renault Clio Williams)
CLASSE FA0 1° Paletti-Micheletti (Fiat Cinquecento)
CLASSE FA5 1° Bertonati-Biagi (Peugeot 106 XSi)
CLASSE FA6 1° Leporatti L.-Leporatti S. (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
CLASSE FA7 1° Fiocco-Gaspari (Renault Clio Williams)
RACING START 1600 BENZINA 1° Mazzotti-Nolfi (Mini Cooper)
6° RALLY DI REGGELLO E VALDARNO FIORENTINO
Reggello (FI) 31 agosto-1 settembre coeff.1,5
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Cavallini-Farnocchia (Ford Fiesta S2000) N/S20 47’23”9
2° 1° Lucchesi Ghilardi (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 21”5
3° Ciuffi P.-Alfieri (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4) R/R4 a 47”4
4° Simonetti-Manfredi (Renault Clio R3C) R/R3C a 1’54”2
5° Ciani-Alicervi (Renault Clio S1600) A/S16 a 2’35”2
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N0 1° Cupidi-Favalli (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASSE N1 1° Nevischi-Balestri (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE N2 1° Vignali-Grechi (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE N3 1° Pucci-Matucci (Renault Clio RS)
CLASSE N4 1° Casipoli-Pempori (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
SUPER 2000 1° Cavallini-Farnocchia (Ford Fiesta S2000)
CLASSE A0 1° Salvadori-Tonelli (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASS A5 1° Calvani-Ferrigno (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE A6 1° Bechelli-Morelli (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE A7 1° Capacci-Guerri (MG ZR 160)
SUPER 1600 1° Ciani-Alicervi (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1° Matteuzzi-Piazzini (Renault Twingo)
CLASSE R3C 1° Simonetti-Manfredi (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE R4 1° Ciuffi P.-Alfieri (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4)
CLASSE FN1 1° Favero-Rosi (Peugeot 106 XSi)
CLASSE FN2 1° Pisani-Migliorati (Peugeot 106)
CLASSE FA5 1° Masini-Pasquini (Peugeot 205 Rallye)
CLASSE FA7 1° Fatichi-Becheri (Renault Clio Williams)
34° RALLY CITTA’ DI PISTOIA
Pistoia (PT) 12-13 ottobre 2013 coeff. 1,5
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Lucchesi Ghilardi (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 47’57”4
2° Nannini-Cavaciocchi (Peugeot 207 S2000) N/S20 a 57”8
3° Michelini-Castiglioni (Renault Clio S1600) A/S16 a 1’20”8
4° Rovatti-Bosi (Peugeot 106) FA/FA6 a 2’09”6
5° Giannini-Solari (Abarth Grande Punto S2000) N/S20 a 2’13”9
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N0 1° Chelucci-Niccolai (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASSE N1 1° Bonistalli-Mandorlini (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE N2 1° Rotondi-Biagini (Opel Corsa GSi)
CLASSE N3 1° Pucci-Matucci (Renault Clio RS)
CLASSE N4 1° Giordano-Sini (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X)
SUPER 2000 1° Lucchesi-Ghilardi (Peugeot 207 S2000)
CLASSE A0 1° Corti-Catalano (Fiat Cinquecento Sporting)
CLASS A5 1° Straffi-Fogli (MG ZR 105)
SUPER 1600 1° Michelini-Castiglioni (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1° Brunini-Piazzini (Renault Twingo)
CLASSE R3C 1° Bettini-Acri (Renault Clio R3C)
CLASSE R3D 1° Bartarelli-Lo Scrudato (Fiat Punto JTD)
CLASSE R4 1° Iacomini-Pellegrini (Subaru Impreza STi)
CLASSE FN1 1° Verandi-Silvestri (Peugeot 106)
CLASSE FN2 1° Bargellini-Puccianti (Peugeot 106)
CLASSE FN3 Gori-Di Giulio (Renault Clio Williams)
CLASSE FA0 1° Nardi-Payta (Autobianchi A112 Abarth)
CLASSE FA5 1° Ilari-Tredici (Peugeot 106)
CLASSE FA6 1° Rovatti-Bosi (Peugeot 106)
CLASSE FA7 1° Collodi M.-Collodi G. (Renault Clio Williams)
37° TROFEO MAREMMA
Follonica (GR) 26-27 ottobre 2013
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA
1° Ricaldone-Vincenti (Peugeot 207 Super 2000) N/20 44’48”2
2° Bizzarri-Innocenti (Abarth Grande Punto S2000) N/20 a 17”9
3° Santini-Mazzetti Su. (Renault Clio S1600) A/16 a 36”5
4° Tomassini-Bizzocchi (Renault Clio S1600) A/16 a 47”7
5° Miedico-Dimare (Renault Clio S1600) A/16 a 1’00”8
LE CLASSI
CLASSE N0 1° Marchioni-Toninelli (Fiat Seicento Sporting)
CLASSE N1 1° Lazzerini-Salvini (MG ZR 105)
CLASSE N2 1° Buti-Dal Viva (Citroën Saxo VTS)
CLASSE N3 1° Puccetti-Salvetti (Renault Clio RS Light)
CLASSE N4 1° Leone-Gaggioli (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
SUPER 2000 1° Ricaldone Vincenti (Peugeot 207 S2000)
CLASS A5 1° Spaccasassi-Biagiotti (Fiat Panda Kit)
CLASSE A6 1° Nocentini-Guerretti (Citroën Saxo VTS)
SUPER 1600 1° Santini-Mazzetti Su. (Renault Clio S1600)
CLASSE R2B 1°Bonucelli-Mei (Renault Twingo)
CLASSE R3C 1° Pinelli-Alicervi (Renault New Clio R3C)
CLASSE FN2 1° Cheli-Nesti (Peugeot 106)
CLASSE FN3 Adami-Faucci (Renault Clio Williams)
CLASSE FA5 1° Bertonati-Biagi (Peugeot 106)
CLASSE FA7 1° Zurri-Gabbricci (Renault Clio Williams)